Hope International University Header Image
Vanguard University vs Hope International University (1/21/2017 at Fullerton, CA)
Vanguard University vs Hope International University (1/21/2017 at Fullerton, CA)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Vanguard University vs. Hope International University
1/21/2017 7:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
Vanguard University 43 (14-5, 3-3 GSAC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
02Malachi HooseinG3-71-20-024657110128
03Brandon Hood3-80-32-310118020023
04Victor Evans0-30-02-20002202009
05Teslim Idris1-10-00-00002202005
10Shacquille DawkinsG1-60-40-002212010129
22Brandon Brothers1-80-43-310115220024
23Zach AllmonF5-120-11-2167511030025
24Kwinn HansonF2-50-10-043724140119
30Christian Ware-BerryG0-50-40-001120000217
32Jamaal Lee1-20-00-012322130121
TEAM235
Totals17-571-198-10122133234352006200
FG %1st Half: 9-2733.3%2nd Half: 8-3026.7%Game: 17-5729.8%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 0-40.0%2nd Half: 1-156.7%Game: 1-195.3%
FT %1st Half: 5-683.3%2nd Half: 3-475.0%Game: 8-1080.0%
Hope International University 57 (14-5, 5-2 GSAC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Isaac Douglass0-30-20-002220000010
02Donny PunterPG0-20-02-400042120013
04Deondre BryantF2-71-51-322436011130
10Devin GreeneG3-52-40-001118130339
13Josh Smith6-90-02-2156314132122
22Charles Trotter3-61-26-8134313530130
32Liam HuntC1-60-26-8291118141135
35Daniel Young2-40-01-122415022013
41Kyle HoagC0-00-01-20221100008
TEAM022
Totals17-424-1519-2882836195791867200
FG %1st Half: 9-2142.9%2nd Half: 8-2138.1%Game: 17-4240.5%Deadball
Rebounds
5
3FG %1st Half: 1-812.5%2nd Half: 3-742.9%Game: 4-1526.7%
FT %1st Half: 7-977.8%2nd Half: 12-1963.2%Game: 19-2867.9%
Officials: Matt Adams, Jerry Brown, Jared Deneen
Technical Fouls: Vanguard University-None. Hope International University-Daniel Young.
Darling Pavilion, Fullerton, CA Attendance: 200
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
VUSC181611619
Vanguard University232043
HIU22279432
Hope International University263157
Score Tied - 4 times
Last FG - VUSC 2nd-00:03,HIU 2nd-02:43.
Largest lead - VUSC by 9 1st-14:07, HIU by 16 2nd-00:07Lead Changed - 6 times
VUSC led for 08:30. HIU led for 28:03. Game was tied for 03:27.
Play-by-Play
Vanguard University vs. Hope International University
1/21/2017 7:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: Hope International UniversityTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Vanguard University
TURNOVR by HUNT,LIAM19:43
19:40STEAL by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
19:33MISS (3PTR) by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
19:33REBOUND (OFF) by HANSON,KWINN
19:26TURNOVR by HANSON,KWINN
MISS 3PTR by BRYANT,DEONDRE19:11REBOUND (DEF) by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
BLOCK by BRYANT,DEONDRE19:00MISS JUMPER by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
REBOUND (DEF) by HOAG,KYLE19:00
18:34FOUL by ALLMON,ZACH(P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by HOAG,KYLE18:291-0H 1
MISS FT SHOT by HOAG,KYLE18:22REBOUND (DEF) by HANSON,KWINN
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM18:05MISS LAYUP by HANSON,KWINN
FOUL by BRYANT,DEONDRE(P1T1)17:54
17:381-2V 1GOOD JUMPER by ALLMON,ZACH
17:38ASSIST by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BRYANT,DEONDRE17:054-2H 2
ASSIST by PUNTER,DONNY17:05
16:384-4T 1GOOD JUMPER by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
16:38ASSIST by HANSON,KWINN
TURNOVR by GREENE,DEVIN16:07
15:554-6V 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HOOD,BRANDON
FOUL by PUNTER,DONNY(P1T2)15:55
15:554-7V 3GOOD FT SHOT by HOOD,BRANDON
TURNOVR by SMITH,JOSH15:39
TIMEOUT by Team15:39
BLOCK by HUNT,LIAM15:25MISS LAYUP by ALLMON,ZACH
15:25REBOUND (OFF) by ALLMON,ZACH
15:214-9V 5GOOD JUMPER by ALLMON,ZACH
TURNOVR by PUNTER,DONNY15:11
15:11STEAL by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
15:074-11V 7GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
TIMEOUT by Team15:05
TURNOVR by YOUNG,DANIEL14:48
REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,DANIEL14:40MISS 3PTR by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
14:30FOUL by LEE,JAMAAL(P1T2)
14:28FOUL by LEE,JAMAAL(P1T3)
MISS (LAYUP) by SMITH,JOSH14:23
REBOUND (OFF) by YOUNG,DANIEL14:23
MISS LAYUP by YOUNG,DANIEL14:19REBOUND (DEF) by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
14:074-13V 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by IDRIS,TESLIM
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by SMITH,JOSH13:526-13V 7
ASSIST by TROTTER,CHARLES13:52
13:376-15V 9GOOD JUMPER by BROTHERS,BRANDON
MISS 3PTR by DOUGLASS,ISAAC13:23REBOUND (DEF) by LEE,JAMAAL
13:14TURNOVR by LEE,JAMAAL
TURNOVR by GREENE,DEVIN13:06
FOUL by DOUGLASS,ISAAC(P1T3)12:53
FOUL by PUNTER,DONNY(P2T4)12:35
12:35TURNOVR by HOOD,BRANDON
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by TROTTER,CHARLES12:058-15V 7
11:57TURNOVR by HANSON,KWINN
STEAL by TROTTER,CHARLES11:56
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,DANIEL11:5010-15V 5
ASSIST by TROTTER,CHARLES11:50
11:50FOUL by IDRIS,TESLIM(P1T4)
GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,DANIEL11:5011-15V 4
11:35TURNOVR by IDRIS,TESLIM
STEAL by BRYANT,DEONDRE11:34
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by GREENE,DEVIN11:2313-15V 2
ASSIST by SMITH,JOSH11:23
11:15TIMEOUT by Team
BLOCK by YOUNG,DANIEL10:32MISS LAYUP by ALLMON,ZACH
REBOUND (DEF) by BRYANT,DEONDRE10:32
MISS 3PTR by TROTTER,CHARLES10:32REBOUND (DEF) by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
10:32MISS (JUMPER) by ALLMON,ZACH
10:32REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
FOUL by BRYANT,DEONDRE(P2T5)10:30
BLOCK by YOUNG,DANIEL10:22MISS JUMPER by ALLMON,ZACH
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,JOSH10:22
FOUL by SMITH,JOSH(P1T6)10:14
TURNOVR by SMITH,JOSH10:14



Vanguard University vs. Hope International University
1/21/2017 7:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
HOME TEAM: Hope International UniversityTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Vanguard University
REBOUND (DEF) by TROTTER,CHARLES09:57MISS JUMPER by ALLMON,ZACH
GOOD (Paint) DUNK by YOUNG,DANIEL09:2815-15T 2
ASSIST by HUNT,LIAM09:28
TECH FOUL by YOUNG,DANIEL(P1T7)09:28
09:2815-16V 1GOOD FT SHOT by BROTHERS,BRANDON
FOUL by YOUNG,DANIEL(P2T8)09:28
09:26TURNOVR by ALLMON,ZACH
STEAL by GREENE,DEVIN09:24
TURNOVR by YOUNG,DANIEL09:17
09:16STEAL by HANSON,KWINN
09:11FOUL by HOOD,BRANDON(P1T5)
09:11TURNOVR by HOOD,BRANDON
MISS (JUMPER) by DOUGLASS,ISAAC08:55
REBOUND (OFF) by SMITH,JOSH08:55
08:53FOUL by EVANS,VICTOR(P3T6)
GOOD FT SHOT by SMITH,JOSH08:5316-16T 3
GOOD FT SHOT by SMITH,JOSH08:5317-16H 1
08:42TURNOVR by EVANS,VICTOR
STEAL by SMITH,JOSH08:39
GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,JOSH08:3819-16H 3
FOUL by SMITH,JOSH(P2T9)08:18
08:1819-17H 2GOOD FT SHOT by EVANS,VICTOR
08:1819-18H 1GOOD FT SHOT by EVANS,VICTOR
MISS (JUMPER) by TROTTER,CHARLES08:00
REBOUND (OFF) by YOUNG,DANIEL08:00
MISS (3PTR) by HUNT,LIAM07:45
REBOUND (OFF) by TROTTER,CHARLES07:45
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by TROTTER,CHARLES07:2921-18H 3
REBOUND (DEF) by DOUGLASS,ISAAC07:12MISS JUMPER by EVANS,VICTOR
06:51FOUL by ALLMON,ZACH(P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by HUNT,LIAM06:3422-18H 4
MISS FT SHOT by HUNT,LIAM06:17REBOUND (DEF) by Team
05:52FOUL by IDRIS,TESLIM(P1T8)
05:52TURNOVR by IDRIS,TESLIM
05:52FOUL by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN(P1T9)
GOOD FT SHOT by TROTTER,CHARLES05:5223-18H 5
GOOD FT SHOT by TROTTER,CHARLES05:5224-18H 6
REBOUND (DEF) by DOUGLASS,ISAAC05:52MISS 3PTR by HOOD,BRANDON
TURNOVR by GREENE,DEVIN05:52
05:48MISS (JUMPER) by BROTHERS,BRANDON
05:48REBOUND (OFF) by HANSON,KWINN
05:41MISS (3PTR) by BROTHERS,BRANDON
05:41REBOUND (OFF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM05:35MISS JUMPER by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
FOUL by PUNTER,DONNY(P3T10)05:27
TURNOVR by PUNTER,DONNY05:27
REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,DANIEL05:18MISS JUMPER by HOOD,BRANDON
TURNOVR by TROTTER,CHARLES05:01
FOUL by GREENE,DEVIN(P1T11)04:42
04:4224-19H 5GOOD FT SHOT by HOOD,BRANDON
04:42MISS (FT) by HOOD,BRANDON
04:42REBOUND (OFF) by HANSON,KWINN
04:3924-21H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HANSON,KWINN
FOUL by DOUGLASS,ISAAC(P2T12)04:16
REBOUND (DEF) by Team03:57MISS JUMPER by BROTHERS,BRANDON
FOUL by TROTTER,CHARLES(P1T13)03:44
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM03:14MISS JUMPER by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
GOOD JUMPER by SMITH,JOSH02:5326-21H 5
02:28FOUL by HOOSEIN,MALACHI(P4T10)
TURNOVR by TROTTER,CHARLES02:08
02:07STEAL by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
02:0426-23H 3GOOD (FB/Paint) JUMPER by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
MISS 3PTR by GREENE,DEVIN01:56REBOUND (DEF) by HANSON,KWINN
01:42TURNOVR by HANSON,KWINN
MISS 3PTR by BRYANT,DEONDRE01:22REBOUND (DEF) by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
00:59TURNOVR by BROTHERS,BRANDON
MISS JUMPER by HUNT,LIAM00:45REBOUND (DEF) by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,JOSH00:33MISS JUMPER by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
MISS (3PTR) by HUNT,LIAM00:00
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team00:00
00:00
Vanguard University vs. Hope International University
1/21/2017 7:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 3)
Vanguard University 23, Hope International University 26
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
10
14
12
13
4
4
4
2
11
19
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 3
Vanguard University
Hope International University
Vanguard University vs. Hope International University
1/21/2017 7:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: Hope International UniversityTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Vanguard University
MISS LAYUP by HUNT,LIAM19:42REBOUND (DEF) by ALLMON,ZACH
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM19:24MISS JUMPER by ALLMON,ZACH
MISS 3PTR by BRYANT,DEONDRE19:14REBOUND (DEF) by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM18:57MISS LAYUP by HANSON,KWINN
18:52FOUL by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN(P1T1)
MISS JUMPER by PUNTER,DONNY18:36REBOUND (DEF) by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by Team18:23MISS 3PTR by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
TURNOVR by HUNT,LIAM18:10
18:10STEAL by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
FOUL by HOAG,KYLE(P1T1)18:10
17:51TURNOVR by ALLMON,ZACH
STEAL by GREENE,DEVIN17:51
17:43FOUL by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE(P2T2)
17:43TURNOVR by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
17:43TIMEOUT by Team
MISS (JUMPER) by PUNTER,DONNY17:40
REBOUND (OFF) by HUNT,LIAM17:40
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HUNT,LIAM17:3728-23H 5
17:1828-25H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HANSON,KWINN
MISS (3PTR) by BRYANT,DEONDRE16:46
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team16:46
REBOUND (DEF) by HOAG,KYLE16:26MISS 3PTR by BROTHERS,BRANDON
TURNOVR by HUNT,LIAM16:00
15:40MISS (3PTR) by BROTHERS,BRANDON
15:40REBOUND (OFF) by HOOD,BRANDON
15:2428-27H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by LEE,JAMAAL
MISS 3PTR by DOUGLASS,ISAAC15:09REBOUND (DEF) by ALLMON,ZACH
14:4628-29V 1GOOD JUMPER by ALLMON,ZACH
14:46ASSIST by LEE,JAMAAL
TIMEOUT by Team14:31
MISS LAYUP by BRYANT,DEONDRE13:56REBOUND (DEF) by ALLMON,ZACH
REBOUND (DEF) by TROTTER,CHARLES13:56MISS JUMPER by HOOD,BRANDON
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GREENE,DEVIN13:5131-29H 2
13:3431-31T 4GOOD (Paint) DUNK by ALLMON,ZACH
13:34ASSIST by BROTHERS,BRANDON
MISS 3PTR by GREENE,DEVIN13:19REBOUND (DEF) by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
REBOUND (DEF) by GREENE,DEVIN13:08MISS 3PTR by BROTHERS,BRANDON
MISS LAYUP by YOUNG,DANIEL13:00REBOUND (DEF) by ALLMON,ZACH
12:34TURNOVR by BROTHERS,BRANDON
STEAL by GREENE,DEVIN12:33
12:21FOUL by HANSON,KWINN(P1T3)
GOOD FT SHOT by HUNT,LIAM12:2132-31H 1
GOOD FT SHOT by HUNT,LIAM12:2133-31H 2
REBOUND (DEF) by TROTTER,CHARLES12:05MISS 3PTR by HANSON,KWINN
TURNOVR by BRYANT,DEONDRE11:47
11:31MISS (3PTR) by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
11:31REBOUND (OFF) by HANSON,KWINN
FOUL by BRYANT,DEONDRE(P3T2)11:27
FOUL by PUNTER,DONNY(P4T3)11:27
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM11:26MISS 3PTR by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,JOSH11:2035-31H 4
10:49TURNOVR by HANSON,KWINN
10:22FOUL by HANSON,KWINN(P1T4)
MISS (FT) by TROTTER,CHARLES10:22
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:22
GOOD FT SHOT by TROTTER,CHARLES10:2236-31H 5
09:52MISS (3PTR) by WARE-BERRY,CHRISTIAN
09:52REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
TURNOVR by HUNT,LIAM09:31
09:29STEAL by LEE,JAMAAL
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,JOSH09:20MISS 3PTR by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
TURNOVR by TROTTER,CHARLES09:09
BLOCK by SMITH,JOSH08:46MISS JUMPER by EVANS,VICTOR
08:46REBOUND (OFF) by LEE,JAMAAL
08:40TURNOVR by EVANS,VICTOR
08:37TIMEOUT by Team
08:15FOUL by EVANS,VICTOR(P4T5)
MISS (FT) by BRYANT,DEONDRE08:15
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:15
GOOD FT SHOT by BRYANT,DEONDRE08:1537-31H 6
BLOCK by SMITH,JOSH07:51MISS LAYUP by EVANS,VICTOR


Vanguard University vs. Hope International University
1/21/2017 7:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
HOME TEAM: Hope International UniversityTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Vanguard University
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM07:51
GOOD JUMPER by SMITH,JOSH07:4039-31H 8
ASSIST by TROTTER,CHARLES07:40
07:18TURNOVR by LEE,JAMAAL
STEAL by HUNT,LIAM07:18
MISS JUMPER by SMITH,JOSH06:52REBOUND (DEF) by LEE,JAMAAL
06:48MISS (3PTR) by DAWKINS,SHACQUILLE
06:46REBOUND (OFF) by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
06:4639-34H 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
06:46TIMEOUT by Team
MISS LAYUP by SMITH,JOSH06:22REBOUND (DEF) by ALLMON,ZACH
REBOUND (DEF) by BRYANT,DEONDRE06:04MISS 3PTR by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
MISS (LAYUP) by HUNT,LIAM05:47
REBOUND (OFF) by BRYANT,DEONDRE05:47
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BRYANT,DEONDRE05:4441-34H 7
05:32FOUL by HOOSEIN,MALACHI(P5T6)
05:32TURNOVR by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by TROTTER,CHARLES05:2344-34H 10
ASSIST by GREENE,DEVIN05:23
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,JOSH05:07MISS 3PTR by HOOD,BRANDON
MISS JUMPER by TROTTER,CHARLES04:45REBOUND (DEF) by Team
FOUL by TROTTER,CHARLES(P2T4)04:28
04:0844-36H 8GOOD JUMPER by ALLMON,ZACH
04:08ASSIST by BROTHERS,BRANDON
03:55FOUL by BROTHERS,BRANDON(P3T7)
MISS (FT) by BRYANT,DEONDRE03:55
REBOUND (OFF) by HUNT,LIAM03:55
TIMEOUT by Team03:51
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,JOSH03:3246-36H 10
ASSIST by TROTTER,CHARLES03:32
03:10TURNOVR by LEE,JAMAAL
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GREENE,DEVIN02:4349-36H 13
ASSIST by TROTTER,CHARLES02:43
FOUL by TROTTER,CHARLES(P3T5)02:26
02:2649-37H 12GOOD FT SHOT by ALLMON,ZACH
REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,JOSH02:26MISS FT SHOT by ALLMON,ZACH
02:05FOUL by ALLMON,ZACH(P1T8)
MISS (FT) by TROTTER,CHARLES02:05
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team02:05
GOOD FT SHOT by TROTTER,CHARLES02:0550-37H 13
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM01:55MISS LAYUP by LEE,JAMAAL
FOUL by SMITH,JOSH(P3T6)01:33
TURNOVR by SMITH,JOSH01:33
01:33MISS (3PTR) by ALLMON,ZACH
01:33REBOUND (OFF) by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
01:33MISS (JUMPER) by HOOSEIN,MALACHI
01:33REBOUND (OFF) by BROTHERS,BRANDON
01:21MISS (JUMPER) by BROTHERS,BRANDON
01:21REBOUND (OFF) by Team
FOUL by HUNT,LIAM(P1T7)01:15
01:1550-38H 12GOOD FT SHOT by BROTHERS,BRANDON
01:1550-39H 11GOOD FT SHOT by BROTHERS,BRANDON
01:15FOUL by ALLMON,ZACH(P1T9)
GOOD FT SHOT by PUNTER,DONNY01:1551-39H 12
MISS FT SHOT by PUNTER,DONNY01:14REBOUND (DEF) by ALLMON,ZACH
01:14TURNOVR by ALLMON,ZACH
01:13FOUL by ALLMON,ZACH(P1T10)
GOOD FT SHOT by HUNT,LIAM01:1352-39H 13
MISS (FT) by HUNT,LIAM01:13
REBOUND (OFF) by BRYANT,DEONDRE01:13
00:59FOUL by HOOSEIN,MALACHI(P5T11)
GOOD FT SHOT by PUNTER,DONNY00:5953-39H 14
MISS FT SHOT by PUNTER,DONNY00:59REBOUND (DEF) by HANSON,KWINN
00:4153-41H 12GOOD JUMPER by HOOD,BRANDON
TIMEOUT by Team00:27
00:24FOUL by HOOSEIN,MALACHI(P5T12)
GOOD FT SHOT by TROTTER,CHARLES00:2454-41H 13
GOOD FT SHOT by TROTTER,CHARLES00:2455-41H 14
REBOUND (DEF) by HUNT,LIAM00:17MISS 3PTR by HOOD,BRANDON
00:07FOUL by HOOSEIN,MALACHI(P5T13)
GOOD FT SHOT by HUNT,LIAM00:0756-41H 15




Vanguard University vs. Hope International University
1/21/2017 7:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 3)
HOME TEAM: Hope International UniversityTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Vanguard University
GOOD FT SHOT by HUNT,LIAM00:0757-41H 16
00:0357-43H 14GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HOOD,BRANDON
00:00
Vanguard University 43, Hope International University 57
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
2nd Period - onlyT/OBench
8
8
4
14
7
5
2
2
8
13
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 3
Vanguard University
Hope International University