Hope International University Header Image
Report
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Carroll (MT) vs. Hope International University
11/21/2013 5:30 p.m. at Fullerton, CA
Carroll (MT) 58 #18 (5-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23WATSON, BayleeF5-80-02-2448112031027
34BAGLEY, JordanF4-60-03-41910311251130
03ESTEY, KatieG1-61-40-002213610134
12JUNKERMIER, KaleeG3-131-102-314529210131
24SNELLING, BaileyG4-124-94-7178316220235
04OSBORNE, Mikala0-00-00-00220000003
11PFAU, Jordan1-71-72-222435121019
14SULLIVAN, Alison0-20-00-01121000005
20VAVER, Kayvonne0-00-00-00001000001
32JOHNSTON, Jordan1-20-00-13031201008
33BIGNELL, Kaye0-00-00-00000000006
TEAM0111
Totals19-567-3013-191332451658131635199
FG %1st Half: 8-3125.8%2nd Half: 11-2544.0%Game: 19-5633.9%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 3-1816.7%2nd Half: 4-1233.3%Game: 7-3023.3%
FT %1st Half: 7-887.5%2nd Half: 6-1154.5%Game: 13-1968.4%
Hope International University 45 (6-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
11CANNING, KrystalF4-130-00-042658130028
12RENDON, AndrinaF6-171-46-641014319110137
21STAVES, ShawnaF1-30-00-013432012026
10BAUMAN, BrittanyG0-70-00-000020130033
23JACOBS, KrystynG4-110-02-2022510140133
05CHAVEZ, Destiny0-40-00-00111010009
15TERWILLIGER, Emily1-20-00-005502011015
32SANTIAGO, Jordan1-30-02-204424200019
TEAM224
Totals17-601-410-10112940214571332200
FG %1st Half: 10-3231.3%2nd Half: 7-2825.0%Game: 17-6028.3%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 1-333.3%2nd Half: 0-1.0%Game: 1-425.0%
FT %1st Half: 8-8100.0%2nd Half: 2-2100.0%Game: 10-10100.0%
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Carroll (MT)263258
Hope International University291645