Hope International University Header Image

Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 09:06 PM
                                  28th Annual                                  
                   Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2014                   
           Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA  - 4/13/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite          11.79  -0.3  1 
  2 Lashinda Demus               Unattached               11.89  -0.3  1 
  3 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confed.           12.04  -0.3  1 
  4 Lorena de Araujo S Loure     ADAAN                    12.05  -0.3  1 
  5 Teneshia Peart               Calgary Int'l TC         12.17  -0.3  1 
  6 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                    12.19  -0.3  1 
  7 Evelyn Oliveira de Paula     ADAAN                    12.23  -0.3  1 
  8 Mariana Gonzales             Club Canguro             12.24  -1.6  2 
  9 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          12.38  -1.6  2 
 10 Nicole Stone                 Unattached               12.44  -1.6  2 
 11 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             12.50   1.4  6 
 11 Tegan Wilson                 Calgary Int'l TC         12.50  -1.6  2 
 13 Alejandra Sanchez            VIVÓ                    12.53   1.0  5 
 14 Nicholle Gonzalez            Club Canguro             12.54  -0.2  4 
 15 Janay Pierce                 UC San Diego             12.57  -1.6  2 
 16 Erika Epinger                CSU Los Angeles          12.60  -1.3  3 
 17 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached               12.63  -0.2  4 
 18 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 12.64   3.4  8 
 18 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.64   1.4  6 
 20 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               12.70   0.7  7 
 20 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            12.70  -0.2  4 
 20 Sierra Sherman               Calgary Int'l TC         12.70  -1.3  3 
 23 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.71  -1.3  3 
 23 Tiahna Gillon                La Verne                 12.71   1.0  5 
 23 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  12.71   3.4  8 
 23 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)         12.71   0.7  7 
 23 Onyekachi Nwabueze           Occidental               12.71   1.0  5 
 28 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)         12.72   3.4  8 
 29 Kamarria Rehn                CSU San Marcos           12.74   1.4  6 
 29 Kayla Shakespeare            Southern Utah            12.74  -1.3  3 
 31 Jasmine Johnson              Vanguard                 12.75   3.4  8 
 31 Jasmine Ramos                Redlands                 12.75   3.4  8 
 31 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom Hills            12.75  -1.6  2 
 31 Erica Anunwah                UC San Diego             12.75  -1.3  3 
 35 LeShaya Evans                CSU Dom Hills            12.76  -1.3  3 
 35 Marina Emhoff                CSU Bakersfield          12.76  -1.3  3 
 37 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          12.78  -0.2  4 
 37 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             12.78   1.0  5 
 39 Ashley Manso                 Unattached               12.79   3.4  8 
 39 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             12.79   1.4  6 
 39 Isis Garland                 Cal Poly Pomona          12.79   1.4  6 
 42 Ruby Davis                   Unattached               12.80   1.4  6 
 42 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pomona          12.80   3.4  8 
 42 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          12.80   1.0  5 
 42 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l TC         12.80   0.7  7 
 42 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l TC         12.80  -0.2  4 
 47 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran             12.83  -1.2 16 
 48 Ronke Odubela                UC San Diego             12.84   0.7  7 
 49 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             12.86   2.8  9 
 50 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles          12.87  -1.6  2 
 51 Kristina Scott               CSU Dom Hills            12.89   2.8  9 
 51 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               12.89   0.7  7 
 53 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 12.94   2.8  9 
 53 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           12.94   3.4  8 
 53 Lizeth Rincon                Mirmidones Club          12.94   0.7  7 
 56 Gabrielle Ellis              Pepperdine               12.97   1.4  6 
 57 Erin Reid                    Concordia (Cal.)         12.98   2.8  9 
 58 Samala Johnson-Dawson        Point Loma               13.00   2.0 10 
 59 Samantha Young               Evo Track Club           13.03   2.0 10 
 60 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne                 13.06   2.8  9 
 61 Jasmine Isiguzo              Cal Poly Pomona          13.08  -1.2 16 
 62 Cara Jones                   So-Cal Elite             13.09   1.0  5 
 63 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer            13.10   2.0 10 
 64 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills            13.11   2.0 10 
 65 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom Hills            13.12   0.7  7 
 66 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 13.16   2.8  9 
 67 Chantiel Harden              CSU Los Angeles          13.22  -1.3  3 
 68 Christina Cromer             Unattached               13.24   2.8  9 
 69 Mishayla Gunderson           Concordia (Cal.)         13.25   1.8 11 
 70 Alyssa Bliss                 Chapman                  13.31   1.8 11 
 70 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            13.31   1.8 11 
 70 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               13.31   2.0 10 
 73 Vanessa Reid                 CSU Dom Hills            13.33   2.0 10 
 74 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               13.34   1.8 11 
 75 Jasmyne Morrison             CSU Los Angeles          13.36   1.8 11 
 75 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           13.36   0.8 13 
 77 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         13.37   0.3 12 
 78 Daniela Sullivan             Cal Lutheran             13.40  -0.2 17 
 79 Triston Brown                Pepperdine               13.41   0.3 12 
 80 Alison Yanin                 Mirmidones Club          13.42   0.3 12 
 81 Samantha Vigil               Redlands                 13.46   1.8 11 
 82 Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics         13.51   0.5 15 
 82 Stephanie Monahan            Claremont-M-S            13.51   0.3 12 
 84 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          13.52   2.8  9 
 84 Jazmine Williams             La Verne                 13.52   0.3 12 
 86 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               13.53   0.8 13 
 87 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  13.57   0.3 12 
 87 omega goudeau                Unattached               13.57  -0.2  4 
 89 Victoria Occhipinti          Pepperdine               13.59   1.8 11 
 90 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom Hills            13.66  -1.5 14 
 91 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             13.72   0.8 13 
 92 Karen Bochm                  Mirmidones Club          13.73   0.8 13 
 93 Ashlyn Rawls                 Pepperdine               13.75   0.8 13 
 94 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  13.79   0.8 13 
 95 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom Hills            14.00   1.8 11 
 96 Khadijdatou Fall             CSU Dom Hills            14.03  -1.5 14 
 97 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics         14.06   0.8 13 
 98 Chaney Davis                 Occidental               14.08   0.5 15 
 98 Claudia Reardan              CSU San Marcos           14.08  -1.5 14 
100 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            14.11   0.3 12 
101 Sofia Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club          14.13   0.5 15 
102 Maribel Garcia               CSU Bakersfield          14.14   2.0 10 
103 Emma Pimentel                Mirmidones Club          14.19   0.3 12 
104 Jessica Ng                   Claremont-M-S            14.21   0.8 13 
105 Betty Rodriguez              CSU Dom Hills            14.26  -1.5 14 
106 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  14.29   0.5 15 
107 Ashley Nilssen               Unattached               14.35  -1.5 14 
108 Kayla Jackson                La Verne                 14.41   0.5 15 
109 Jessica Harsen               La Verne                 14.43   0.5 15 
110 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               14.47  -1.5 14 
111 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  14.81  -1.2 16 
112 Alejandra Ramos              CSU Los Angeles          14.82   0.5 15 
113 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.89  -1.5 14 
114 Alexis Youngberg             Azusa Pacific            15.02   0.5 15 
115 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                 15.28  -0.2 17 
116 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             15.31  -1.2 16 
117 Tracey Wilkins               Hope Int'l               16.09  -0.2 17 
118 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics         18.23  -1.2 16 
119 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         19.37  -1.2 16 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               23.26   0.5  1 
  2 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confed.           23.86   0.5  1 
  3 Aareon Payne                 Unattached               23.90   0.5  1 
  4 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confed.           23.94   0.5  1 
  5 Lorena de Araujo S Loure     ADAAN                    24.21   0.5  1 
  6 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite          24.26   0.5  1 
  7 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                    24.47   0.1  2 
  8 Shale' Garland+              Aerosportz               24.55   0.1  2 
  9 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          24.73   0.1  2 
 10 Nicole Stone                 Unattached               24.74   0.1  2 
 11 Mayra Franco                 Southern Utah            24.80   0.1  2 
 12 Mariana Gonzales             Club Canguro             24.81   0.1  2 
 13 Teneshia Peart               Calgary Int'l TC         24.92   0.5  1 
 14 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            25.08  -0.1  3 
 15 Tegan Wilson                 Calgary Int'l TC         25.09  -0.1  3 
 16 Lindsay Roach                Double Pillar            25.19  -0.1  3 
 17 Araya Dixon                  Cal Poly Pomona          25.22  -0.1  3 
 17 Evelyn Oliveira de Paula     ADAAN                    25.22   0.1  2 
 19 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             25.42   2.0  8 
 20 Janay Pierce                 UC San Diego             25.43  -0.1  3 
 21 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom Hills            25.50  -0.1  3 
 22 Sierra Sherman               Calgary Int'l TC         25.53  -0.1  3 
 22 Erika Epinger                CSU Los Angeles          25.53  -0.9  5 
 24 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles          25.56  -0.6  4 
 25 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom Hills            25.58  -0.9  5 
 26 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached               25.66   1.9  6 
 27 Isis Garland                 Cal Poly Pomona          25.70   1.9  6 
 28 Kayla Shakespeare            Southern Utah            25.76  -0.9  5 
 29 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            25.77   3.2  9 
 30 LeShaya Evans                CSU Dom Hills            25.83   0.1  2 
 31 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            25.87   0.7  7 
 31 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah            25.87   1.9  6 
 33 Kanoelani Yadao              Azusa Pacific            25.90   0.7  7 
 34 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego             25.92  -0.6  4 
 35 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l TC         25.99  -0.6  4 
 36 Kamarria Rehn                CSU San Marcos           26.00   3.2  9 
 37 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec         26.12  -0.9  5 
 38 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles          26.13  -0.9 12 
 38 Alison Smith                 Redlands                 26.13   0.7  7 
 40 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               26.14   1.9  6 
 41 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          26.17  -0.6  4 
 42 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)         26.18   3.2  9 
 42 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          26.18   1.9  6 
 42 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom Hills            26.18   2.0  8 
 45 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec         26.20   0.7  7 
 46 Sara Hernandez               Club Canguro             26.23  -0.9  5 
 47 Ashley Lively                Unattached               26.25   1.3 10 
 48 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              26.28   2.0  8 
 49 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               26.33   0.7  7 
 50 Tara Edwards                 Fresno Pacific           26.34   0.7  7 
 50 Kadiatou Samake              Southern Utah            26.34  -0.9  5 
 52 Marina Emhoff                CSU Bakersfield          26.35  -0.6  4 
 53 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             26.43   1.3 10 
 54 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  26.45   1.3 10 
 55 Judith Schramm               Club Canguro             26.50   2.0  8 
 56 Gabrielle Edwards            CSU Dom Hills            26.53   3.2  9 
 57 Onyekachi Nwabueze           Occidental               26.60   1.9  6 
 58 Michelle Cummins             UC San Diego             26.62   1.6 11 
 59 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom Hills            26.66   3.2  9 
 60 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 26.68   1.3 10 
 61 Jasmine Ramos                Redlands                 26.77  -0.9 12 
 62 Jasmine Isiguzo              Cal Poly Pomona          26.79   2.0  8 
 63 Tracy Cresta                 Redlands                 26.82   1.3 10 
 64 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne                 26.84  -0.9 12 
 65 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             26.90  -0.9 12 
 65 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield          26.90   1.9  6 
 67 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 26.92   2.0  8 
 68 Janelle McGee                CSU Dom Hills            27.04   1.0 17 
 69 Jasmine Johnson              Vanguard                 27.06   1.6 11 
 70 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 27.17   0.7  7 
 71 Ruth McConnell               UC San Diego             27.23   0.3 13 
 71 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran             27.23  -0.4 14 
 73 Meredith Bell                UC San Diego             27.24  -0.9 12 
 74 Alyssa Bliss                 Chapman                  27.46  -0.4 14 
 75 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills            27.47   0.3 16 
 76 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego             27.49   1.3 10 
 77 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine               27.50  -0.9 12 
 78 Mariana Martinez             Kempka, A.C.             27.55   3.2  9 
 79 Alison Yanin                 Mirmidones Club          27.58   1.0 17 
 79 Jasmyne Morrison             CSU Los Angeles          27.58   0.3 13 
 81 Daniela Sullivan             Cal Lutheran             27.63  -0.9 12 
 82 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               27.65   0.3 13 
 83 Samala Johnson-Dawson        Point Loma               27.69   0.3 16 
 84 Triston Brown                Pepperdine               27.71   0.5 15 
 85 Stephanie Monahan            Claremont-M-S            27.72   0.3 13 
 86 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  27.74   0.5 15 
 87 Olivia Lowe                  Cal Poly Pomona          27.75   1.6 11 
 88 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           27.79  -0.4 14 
 89 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific           27.82   1.0 17 
 90 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          27.83   1.6 11 
 91 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         27.84   0.3 13 
 92 Mishayla Gunderson           Concordia (Cal.)         27.92   0.5 15 
 93 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               27.98  -0.4 14 
 94 Jazmine Williams             La Verne                 27.99   0.3 16 
 95 Alexandria Gambala           CSU Dom Hills            28.03  -0.4 14 
 96 Sarah Wobber                 UC San Diego             28.04  -0.9 12 
 97 Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics         28.08   1.6 18 
 98 omega goudeau                Unattached               28.10  -0.9  5 
 99 Erin Thompson                Vanguard                 28.20  -0.4 14 
 99 Karen Bochm                  Mirmidones Club          28.20   1.0 17 
101 Samantha Vigil               Redlands                 28.21   0.3 16 
102 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               28.22   0.5 15 
103 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  28.54   0.3 16 
104 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 28.76   1.0 17 
105 Ciara Andrews                Concordia (Cal.)         28.82  -0.4 14 
106 Ashlyn Rawls                 Pepperdine               28.84   1.6 11 
107 Vanessa Reid                 CSU Dom Hills            28.86   0.5 15 
108 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills            28.89   1.6 18 
109 Sara Delucchi                Chapman                  28.90   0.3 16 
110 Maribel Garcia               CSU Bakersfield          28.94   0.5 15 
111 Chaney Davis                 Occidental               29.04   1.6 18 
112 Khadijdatou Fall             CSU Dom Hills            29.09   1.0 17 
113 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom Hills            29.19   0.3 16 
114 Melissa McCormick            Westmont                 29.21   1.6 18 
115 Betty Rodriguez              CSU Dom Hills            29.32   1.6 18 
116 Sofia Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club          29.49   1.6 18 
117 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 29.79   1.6 18 
118 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics         29.81   1.0 17 
119 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 29.85   1.6 18 
120 Kayla Jackson                La Verne                 30.16   1.5 19 
121 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 30.35   1.5 19 
122 Alexis Youngberg             Azusa Pacific            30.63   1.5 19 
123 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics         37.53   1.5 19 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confed.           51.92   1 
  2 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confed.           52.25   1 
  3 Lashinda Demus               Unattached               52.48   1 
  4 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confed.           53.57   1 
  5 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               53.80   1 
  6 Liliane Barbosa              Brazil Confed.           53.83   1 
  7 Cristiane Silva              Brazil Confed.           54.06   1 
  8 Shale' Garland+              Aerosportz               54.47   2 
  9 Elysia Hodges                Westmont                 54.85   3 
 10 Taryn Campos                 Unattached               55.53   3 
 11 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               55.85   1 
 12 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            56.03   2 
 13 Jacqueline Rose              Movin Shoes              56.40   2 
 14 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                    56.45   2 
 15 Beverly Eaton                Unattached               56.47   5 
 16 Jackie Chalmers              UC San Diego             56.87   4 
 17 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom Hills            57.62   2 
 18 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah            57.77   3 
 19 Judith Schramm               Club Canguro             57.91   4 
 20 Hanna Tarleton               Claremont-M-S            57.95   3 
 21 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles          58.00   4 
 21 sylvia alboniga              Unattached               58.00   2 
 23 Jazmine Harper               Unattached               58.05   4 
 23 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           58.05   4 
 25 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              58.22   6 
 26 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           58.38   2 
 27 Marisa Padilla               UC San Diego             58.48   3 
 28 Sara Hernandez               Club Canguro             58.50   4 
 29 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 58.67   5 
 30 Kanoelani Yadao              Azusa Pacific            58.97   4 
 31 Catherine Banobi             Pomona-Pitzer            59.19   5 
 32 Tara Edwards                 Fresno Pacific           59.39   5 
 33 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom Hills            59.85   4 
 34 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 60.04   5 
 35 Octavia Duncan               Concordia (Cal.)         60.50   5 
 36 Gabrielle Edwards            CSU Dom Hills            60.73   6 
 37 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached               60.79   8 
 38 Kadiatou Samake              Southern Utah            61.03   7 
 39 Becky Collier                Westmont                 61.05   6 
 40 Olivia Lowe                  Cal Poly Pomona          61.72   6 
 41 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran             62.49   6 
 42 Erin Thompson                Vanguard                 62.71   7 
 43 Ruth McConnell               UC San Diego             62.76   5 
 44 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         62.78   6 
 45 Alexandria Gambala           CSU Dom Hills            62.84   7 
 46 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               62.97   7 
 47 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite              63.05   6 
 48 Janelle McGee                CSU Dom Hills            63.22   8 
 49 Sara Delucchi                Chapman                  64.02   8 
 50 Sarah Wobber                 UC San Diego             64.03   6 
 51 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 64.62   8 
 52 Dory Meraz                   Unattached               65.05   7 
 53 Ciara Andrews                Concordia (Cal.)         65.80   9 
 54 Kelsey Lewis                 Cal Lutheran             65.82   9 
 55 Sarah Levesque               Point Loma               66.78   8 
 56 Patricia Donnelly            Pepperdine               71.86   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l TC       2:04.81   1 
  2 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached             2:08.47   1 
  3 Ena Leufroy                  Santa Monica TC        2:08.89   1 
  4 Krishna Curry                Santa Monica TC        2:10.69   1 
  5 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             2:11.53   1 
  6 Marline Estell               Vanguard               2:12.18   2 
  7 Valerie Sanchez              So-Cal Elite           2:12.99   1 
  8 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Utah          2:13.49   2 
  9 Ariana Mariscal              CSU Bakersfield        2:13.91   2 
 10 Michelle Cruz                CSU San Marcos         2:14.65   2 
 11 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         2:15.24   2 
 12 Alisa Poplawski              Point Loma             2:15.95   2 
 13 Alexandra Vukov              Cal Baptist            2:15.98   2 
 14 Gillian Gorelik              San Diego              2:16.16   3 
 15 Sierra Malm                  Southern Utah          2:16.76   2 
 16 Stasia Demick                Pepperdine             2:16.88   3 
 17 Lindsay Sheaffer             Pepperdine             2:17.23   3 
 18 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah          2:17.47   2 
 19 Rachel Baker                 The Janes Elite        2:17.73   3 
 20 Alicia Wright                Hope Int'l             2:18.09   4 
 21 Cristen Lane                 CSU San Marcos         2:18.45   3 
 22 Janna Langrell               Hope Int'l             2:18.77   4 
 23 Morgan Vorwaller             Southern Utah          2:19.17   2 
 24 Kylie Betts                  Azusa Pacific          2:19.46   5 
 25 Staci Foster                 The Janes Elite        2:19.51   2 
 26 Stassja Sichko               Pomona-Pitzer          2:19.57   3 
 27 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist            2:19.89   2 
 28 Aeron Arlin Genet            running divas TC       2:19.94   3 
 29 Jocelyne Ferrufino           Santa Monica TC        2:20.02   4 
 30 Ali Johnson                  Westmont               2:20.16   4 
 31 Melissa Mello                San Diego              2:20.60   4 
 32 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        2:20.92   4 
 33 Maya Weigel                  Pomona-Pitzer          2:21.26   4 
 34 Millie Leitich               Cal Baptist            2:21.29   3 
 35 Brianna Simmons              Unattached             2:21.50   3 
 36 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego              2:21.59   3 
 37 Symone Booker                Cal Poly Pomona        2:21.63   6 
 38 Bethany Quan                 CSU Los Angeles        2:21.86   7 
 39 Alysse Thummel               La Verne               2:22.27   4 
 40 Salena Gallardo              CSU San Marcos         2:22.55   5 
 41 Valerie Mares                Unattached             2:22.56   4 
 42 Weslie Totten                Unattached             2:22.66   3 
 43 elizabeth guzman             Unattached             2:22.77   5 
 44 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                  2:23.07   1 
 45 Bayleigh Porter              Vanguard               2:23.50   3 
 46 Rachel Stone                 Southern Utah          2:23.67   8 
 47 Jocelyn Orozco               Azusa Pacific          2:23.80   6 
 48 Marissa Dotter               Point Loma             2:23.87   5 
 49 Demi White                   Point Loma             2:24.09   7 
 50 Sally Rudi                   Point Loma             2:24.55   5 
 51 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            2:24.76   5 
 52 Olivia Houser                San Diego              2:25.10   5 
 53 Iliana Velasquez             Azusa Pacific          2:25.25   6 
 54 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego              2:25.44   6 
 55 Cathryne Ramirez             Chapman                2:25.85   8 
 56 Jessika Snincsak             Redlands               2:25.96   7 
 57 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:26.13   6 
 58 Courtney Morning             Unattached             2:26.23   6 
 59 Martina Chase-Rios           Unattached             2:26.28   5 
 60 Sydney Olagaray              San Diego              2:26.71   6 
 61 Jordan Spencer               Pepperdine             2:26.72   7 
 62 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               2:27.13   8 
 63 Horalia Gamboa               CSU Los Angeles        2:27.25   9 
 64 Nicki Maslan                 Claremont-M-S          2:27.55   7 
 65 Terra McGinnis               CSU San Marcos         2:27.73   4 
 66 Ashley Sanchez               CSU San Marcos         2:27.80   7 
 67 Amanda Mansoorbakht          UC San Diego           2:27.98   6 
 68 Noelle Crosby                Westmont               2:28.01   8 
 69 Dani Lemieux                 San Diego              2:28.20   6 
 70 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount Coll.        2:28.28   8 
 71 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego              2:28.45   4 
 72 Lauren Naval                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:28.61  10 
 73 Maryann Holliday             Unattached             2:28.71   6 
 74 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                2:28.80   9 
 75 Hailey Alexander             Westmont               2:29.49   7 
 76 Jacquie Scherrer             La Verne               2:29.98   8 
 77 Cecilia Rojas                Unattached             2:30.03   8 
 78 Shay O'Grady                 Unattached             2:30.86   8 
 79 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:31.18   8 
 80 Jennifer Frere               running divas TC       2:31.99   8 
 81 Claire Miller                San Diego              2:32.53   7 
 82 Vanessa Carrasco             Fresno Pacific         2:33.83  11 
 83 Kayla Clarin                 UC Riverside           2:33.98   9 
 84 Sierra Wallen                Westmont               2:34.82   8 
 85 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal.)       2:34.99  10 
 86 Genesis Calderon             Kempka, A.C.           2:35.43   5 
 87 Rachel Langrell              Hope Int'l             2:35.45   9 
 88 Stephanie Lapidus            San Diego              2:35.98   7 
 89 Lauren Gin                   Westmont               2:36.19   9 
 90 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal.)       2:36.54  10 
 91 Cassandra Bird               Point Loma             2:37.20  10 
 92 Kylie Moore                  Westmont               2:38.55  10 
 93 Alysa Avila                  Cal Baptist            2:38.68   8 
 94 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands               2:41.20  11 
 95 Jessica Selby                Chapman                2:41.34  10 
 96 Kacie Williams               Redlands               2:42.46  11 
 97 Ariana Martinez              CSU San Marcos         2:42.95  10 
 98 Nina Osothprarop             Unattached             2:43.82  11 
 99 Kendall Gallegos             Concordia (Cal.)       2:44.19  10 
100 Kamalei Lee                  La Verne               2:45.43   9 
101 Natasha Block                Pomona-Pitzer          2:47.33  11 
102 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                2:47.70  10 
103 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego              2:48.85  11 
104 Victoria Hambley             San Diego              2:50.25  11 
105 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran           2:50.32  11 
106 Allison Hooley               CSU San Marcos         2:50.66   9 
107 Dominique Dayrit             Vanguard               2:51.38  11 
108 Anna Schwab                  Pomona-Pitzer          2:54.58  11 
109 Summer O'Brien               La Verne               2:59.67  11 
110 Kimberly DeSantos            CSU Dom Hills          3:14.50  11 
111 Lisette Gonzalez             CSU Bakersfield        3:15.35  11 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lea Wallace                  Nike                   4:20.63   1 
  2 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:25.13   1 
  3 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran           4:26.13   1 
  4 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks                 4:30.06   1 
  5 Annika Pfitzinger            Unattached             4:34.35   1 
  6 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist            4:35.11   1 
  7 Staci Foster                 The Janes Elite        4:37.44   1 
  8 Reika Kijima                 Azusa Pacific          4:37.89   1 
  9 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          4:38.95   2 
 10 Karis Frankian               The Masters            4:39.55   2 
 11 Morgan Gonzalez              Unattached             4:39.81   1 
 12 Ella Verhees                 UC San Diego           4:40.44   2 
 13 Rachael Ingoldsby            The Masters            4:41.08   2 
 14 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah          4:41.38   2 
 15 Shari Boyle                  Running Room           4:41.75   1 
 16 Marie Diaz                   UC San Diego           4:42.20   1 
 17 Charlotte Kuzminski          CSU San Marcos         4:42.44   3 
 18 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist            4:43.34   3 
 19 Kate Bouvatte                CSU San Marcos         4:43.38   1 
 20 Alexandra Vukov              Cal Baptist            4:44.76   3 
 21 Weslie Totten                Unattached             4:45.53   3 
 22 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           4:45.60   2 
 23 Maya Weigel                  Pomona-Pitzer          4:45.97   2 
 24 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-M-S          4:46.35   2 
 25 Corinne Hinkle               UC San Diego           4:46.65   2 
 26 Bridget Blum                 Claremont-M-S          4:46.68   2 
 27 Rachel Baker                 The Janes Elite        4:46.74   1 
 28 Courtney Moore               Fresno Pacific         4:48.04   2 
 29 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        4:48.39   2 
 30 Tania Fischer                The Janes Elite        4:48.51   2 
 31 Kira Abercromby              running divas TC       4:48.53   3 
 32 Chloe Fata                   Run With Us            4:48.80   2 
 33 Symone Booker                Cal Poly Pomona        4:49.06   3 
 34 Melissa Mello                San Diego              4:49.67   3 
 35 Erika Aklufi                 The Janes              4:49.77   3 
 36 Morgan Vorwaller             Southern Utah          4:50.74   3 
 37 jessica Textoris             Milestone TC           4:50.78   1 
 38 Valerie Mares                Unattached             4:51.48   4 
 39 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:51.99   4 
 40 Amanda Weber                 UC San Diego           4:52.43   3 
 41 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego              4:52.60   4 
 42 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            4:52.78   2 
 43 Kim Rabenstein               Cal Baptist            4:53.28   5 
 44 Jennifer Norminton           Running Room           4:53.53   1 
 45 Brianna Simmons              Unattached             4:54.54   3 
 46 Maryann Holliday             Unattached             4:54.74   3 
 47 Michelle Le Roux             UC San Diego           4:54.90   4 
 48 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran           4:55.97   4 
 49 Grace Padilla                Nike Team Run LA       4:56.34   1 
 50 Martina Chase-Rios           Unattached             4:56.53   3 
 51 Rachel Stone                 Southern Utah          4:57.04   3 
 52 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount Coll.        4:57.27   4 
 53 Vianey Agraz                 Unattached             4:57.61   4 
 54 Kirsten Leetch               The Janes Elite        4:57.64   2 
 55 Sydney Olagaray              San Diego              4:58.27   5 
 56 Alexandra Arnett             Claremont-M-S          4:58.41   6 
 57 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego              4:58.79   4 
 58 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                4:58.81   5 
 59 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-M-S          4:58.98   5 
 60 Summer Furzer                Cal Poly Pomona        4:59.45   5 
 61 Sadee Martinez               ARC Racing Proj        5:00.45   4 
 62 Caroline Willian             Claremont-M-S          5:00.55   6 
 63 LaShya Morgan                CSU Bakersfield        5:00.58   5 
 64 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield        5:00.71   4 
 65 Sierra Wallen                Westmont               5:00.91   7 
 66 Jen Lehr                     Claremont-M-S          5:01.17   5 
 67 Diane Lombardi               Unattached             5:01.87   4 
 68 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego              5:01.96   6 
 69 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite            5:02.06   2 
 70 Stephanie Lapidus            San Diego              5:02.08   7 
 71 Olivia Houser                San Diego              5:02.56   5 
 72 Cathryne Ramirez             Chapman                5:02.57   7 
 73 Ximena Cruz                  UC San Diego           5:02.58   6 
 74 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific          5:02.66   5 
 75 Dani Lemieux                 San Diego              5:02.74   5 
 76 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield        5:02.80   4 
 77 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer          5:03.22   5 
 78 Summer Wallen                Point Loma             5:03.48   6 
 79 Tina Girolamo                CSU San Marcos         5:03.96   4 
 80 Jasmyn Hildebrandt           Southern Utah          5:04.38   5 
 81 Tess Williams                Claremont-M-S          5:04.80   4 
 82 Jackeline Felix              Unattached             5:05.20   3 
 83 Morgan Pedrick               The Masters            5:06.02   2 
 84 elizabeth guzman             Unattached             5:07.42   4 
 85 Raelene deArmas              UC San Diego           5:07.73   4 
 86 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier               5:08.17   6 
 87 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           5:08.55   7 
 88 Caroline Gecker              Loyola Marymount       5:08.67   6 
 89 Sarah Parsons                Cal Lutheran           5:08.96   6 
 90 Corinne Cherne               Westmont               5:09.11   5 
 91 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield        5:09.49   6 
 92 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal.)       5:10.08   7 
 93 Cassandra Owen               Pomona-Pitzer          5:10.28   5 
 94 Tori Blackmon                CSU Bakersfield        5:10.38   5 
 95 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           5:10.61   7 
 96 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego           5:11.12   4 
 97 Madison Hills                UC San Diego           5:11.34   5 
 97 Sydney Gray                  Pepperdine             5:11.34   6 
 99 Claire Miller                San Diego              5:11.35   7 
100 Alysa Avila                  Cal Baptist            5:11.36   7 
101 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands               5:12.92   7 
102 Anna Shepard                 Claremont-M-S          5:13.11   8 
103 Alyssa Casillas              Unattached             5:14.00   9 
104 Alice Zayer                  Unattached             5:14.22   6 
105 Susana Alcaraz               Unattached             5:14.26   8 
106 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               5:14.30   7 
107 Liliana Mora                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:14.67   8 
108 Kathleen Muenzen             Claremont-M-S          5:14.81   7 
109 Jessica Selby                Chapman                5:15.31   7 
110 Michelle Ishio               Pacific Wind           5:15.44   6 
111 Annie Thwing                 Point Loma             5:15.50   8 
112 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist            5:16.34   7 
113 Kendahl Waalk                Cal Lutheran           5:17.64   9 
114 Georgina Pena                Cal Baptist            5:18.20   8 
115 Jacquie Scherrer             La Verne               5:19.00   8 
116 Kacie Williams               Redlands               5:19.21   9 
117 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal.)       5:19.65   8 
118 Arielle Steimer-Barragan     Unattached             5:20.36   4 
119 Rita Kuckertz                San Diego              5:21.44   7 
120 Breanna Barela               Unattached             5:21.71   8 
121 Karina Budovec               Unattached             5:21.72   9 
122 Moriah Tucker                Hope Int'l             5:22.41   8 
123 Alexys Estrada               Cal Baptist            5:23.25   9 
124 Francisca Chamu              Hope Int'l             5:24.69   8 
125 Sara Wanous                  Chapman                5:24.74   9 
126 Melissa Flicker              CalCoast TC            5:25.52   8 
127 Kristen Hansen               Running Room           5:26.61   6 
128 Kamalei Lee                  La Verne               5:30.31   8 
129 Melissa Cortes               Concordia (Cal.)       5:31.19   8 
130 Kendall Gallegos             Concordia (Cal.)       5:31.49   9 
131 Michiko Yee                  Chapman                5:31.97   9 
132 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech                5:34.17   9 
133 Elizabeth Hernandez          Unattached             5:34.90   9 
134 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                5:36.30   9 
135 Ashtyn Robidoux              Cal Baptist            5:39.64   9 
136 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:39.82   8 
137 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego              5:40.27   9 
138 Ronda Ackley                 Hope Int'l             5:40.48   9 
139 Victoria Hambley             San Diego              5:44.53   9 
140 Jazmin Lopez                 Top Speed Runnin       5:45.94   8 
141 Jenna Bunag                  CSU Bakersfield        5:47.02   9 
142 Juliette Becker              Caltech                5:47.37   9 
143 Sarah Simpson                osxc                   5:52.77   9 
144 Lauren Chrislu               Cal Lutheran           5:53.72   9 
145 Tracy Yao                    Claremont-M-S          5:53.78   9 
146 Emily Mazo                   Caltech                5:55.83   9 
147 Ani Schug                    Pomona-Pitzer          6:00.36   9 
148 Marisol Diaz                 Chapman                6:02.13   9 
149 Remy Wilson                  Pomona-Pitzer          6:04.41   9 
150 Trisha Guchait               Caltech                6:08.74   9 
151 Melissa Bastanipour          Chapman                6:11.54   9 
152 Summer O'Brien               La Verne               6:11.67   9 
153 Erin Gaffney                 Redlands               6:18.65   8 
154 Lilly Luo                    Caltech                8:07.67   9 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Ann Mineo                  Unattached            17:16.08   1 
  2 Ashley Bell                  Concordia (Cal.)      17:39.60   1 
  3 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters           17:42.05   1 
  4 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist           17:47.45   1 
  5 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-M-S         17:49.71   1 
  6 Elle Lemco                   Pepperdine            17:55.22   1 
  7 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         17:56.45   1 
  8 Georgeanna Bowen             A Runner's Circl      18:08.38   1 
  9 Casey Glassey                Inside Track          18:11.57   1 
 10 Katie Engel                  Pepperdine            18:16.46   1 
 11 Jessica Meyers               Westmont              18:16.58   1 
 12 Taia Wu                      Claremont-M-S         18:16.65   1 
 13 Megan Lang                   Strawberry Cyn T      18:19.87   1 
 14 Meghan Hamiln                CSU San Marcos        18:29.26   1 
 15 Heidi Nicholls               Westmont              18:32.26   1 
 16 Gracia Innocentia            Unattached            18:32.47   1 
 17 Elizabeth Olvera             Cal Poly Pomona       18:36.61   1 
 18 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona       18:38.24   1 
 19 Charity Schroeder            The Masters           18:42.77   1 
 20 Katrina Graham               The Masters           18:46.37   1 
 21 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental            18:46.40   1 
 22 Micayla Frankian             The Masters           18:50.23   1 
 23 Cristal Rivera               Fresno Pacific        18:50.64   2 
 24 Briana Swendener             Point Loma            18:57.91   2 
 25 Shaina Pardo                 CSU San Marcos        19:05.96   2 
 26 Hollie Larsen                The Masters           19:09.09   1 
 27 Alexandra Reich              Unattached            19:17.33   1 
 28 Abby Gardner                 Pomona-Pitzer         19:20.51   2 
 29 Clarissa Wentworth           Unattached            19:30.29   1 
 30 Charlotte Selters            Occidental            19:30.63   2 
 31 Hayley Richardson            Point Loma            19:33.98   2 
 32 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific        19:40.00   2 
 33 Susanna Bradley              Point Loma            19:41.45   2 
 34 Amber Scott                  Claremont-M-S         19:42.92   2 
 35 Hilary Mills                 Point Loma            19:43.38   2 
 36 Kayla Darnbrough             Westmont              19:45.56   2 
 37 Thelma Cruz                  Cal Poly Pomona       19:46.40   2 
 38 Carmen Miller                CSU Los Angeles       20:04.61   2 
 39 Jordan Varvel                CSU San Marcos        20:05.43   2 
 40 Laura Daggett                Whittier              20:14.13   2 
 41 Megumi Abe                   Unattached            20:14.46   2 
 42 Maggie Goodson               Unattached            20:15.10   2 
 43 Chandler Rezendes            CSU San Marcos        20:18.17   2 
 44 Jordan Jenkins               Pomona-Pitzer         20:19.09   2 
 45 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer         20:45.26   2 
 46 Sarah Tomamichel             Fresno Pacific        21:03.18   2 
 47 Amber Stansbury              Redlands              21:23.77   2 
 48 Karina Toribio               Unattached            21:33.90   2 
 49 Jocelyn Veyna                CSU San Marcos        21:47.44   2 
 50 Jenny Veyna                  CSU San Marcos        21:51.45   2 
 51 Jessica Hawley               The Masters           22:01.26   2 
 52 Leah Snider                  Claremont-M-S         23:49.33   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               13.45  -0.2  1 
  2 Karelle Edwards              Ottawa                   13.72  -0.2  1 
  3 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               14.03  -0.2  1 
  4 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               14.09  -0.2  1 
  5 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l TC         14.55  -0.2  1 
  6 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec         14.82   0.7  2 
  7 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           14.83   0.7  2 
  8 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            14.84  -0.2  1 
  9 Megan VanWinkle              Unattached               14.97   0.7  2 
 10 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               15.03   0.7  2 
 11 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          15.05   0.7  2 
 12 cheyenne thompson            Unattached               15.11  -0.2  1 
 13 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              15.14   0.7  2 
 14 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec         15.16   0.7  2 
 15 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l TC         15.20   0.7  2 
 16 Sarah Regan                  Cal Poly Pomona          15.23   0.3  3 
 17 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached               15.31   0.7  4 
 18 Michelle Cummins             UC San Diego             15.40   0.3  3 
 19 Alison Smith                 Redlands                 15.41   0.3  3 
 20 Berenice Aguilar Meza        Unattached               15.50   0.3  3 
 20 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           15.50   0.3  3 
 22 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona          15.57   0.3  7 
 23 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               15.69   0.7  4 
 24 Kayla Batom                  UC San Diego             15.80   0.7  4 
 25 Paola Garcia Travesi         Unattached               15.83   0.3  3 
 26 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           15.99   0.2  5 
 27 Larissa Johnson              Unattached               16.06   0.3  3 
 28 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific            16.07   0.2  5 
 29 Victoria Occhipinti          Pepperdine               16.08   0.7  4 
 30 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               16.10   0.7  4 
 31 Kirsten Martin               UC San Diego             16.12   0.7  4 
 32 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            16.16   0.7  4 
 33 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            16.46   0.5  6 
 34 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           16.52   0.2  5 
 35 Cora Miller                  Claremont-M-S            16.53   0.2  5 
 36 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         16.64   0.5  6 
 37 Amy Hollshwander             Claremont-M-S            16.65   0.2  5 
 38 Melody Axtell                Point Loma               16.73   0.2  5 
 39 Laura Schellenberg           UC San Diego             16.94   0.3  3 
 40 Erin Fisher                  Unattached               16.99   0.2  5 
 41 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             17.04   0.5  6 
 42 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           17.14   0.7  4 
 43 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 17.29   0.5  6 
 44 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             17.36   0.5  6 
 45 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.41   0.3  7 
 46 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 17.43   0.5  6 
 47 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 17.47   0.5  6 
 48 Amy Ingram                   Claremont-M-S            17.82   1.7  8 
 49 Janie Unkefer                Point Loma               17.93   0.3  7 
 50 Claudia Reardan              CSU San Marcos           17.98   0.5  6 
 51 Madeline Robinson            Chapman                  18.04   0.3  7 
 52 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          18.08   0.2  5 
 53 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  18.93   0.3  7 
 54 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             19.95   1.7  8 
 55 Melissa Bastanipour          Chapman                  20.79   1.7  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             Unattached               59.40   1 
  2 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           61.35   1 
  3 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               64.10   1 
  4 Tia Edwards                  Fresno Pacific           64.68   1 
  5 Pamella Nascimento da Si     ADAAN                    65.18   1 
  6 Jessica Toliver              CSU San Marcos           65.31   2 
  7 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            65.74   2 
  8 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            66.19   1 
  9 Denaya Morin                 Southern Utah            66.77   2 
 10 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            67.01   3 
 11 Amy Hollshwander             Claremont-M-S            67.21   2 
 12 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 67.42   2 
 13 Kirsten Martin               UC San Diego             68.14   6 
 14 Melody Axtell                Point Loma               68.52   3 
 15 Amy Ingram                   Claremont-M-S            69.37   2 
 16 Marisa Castelo               Club Canguro             69.76   3 
 17 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            69.80   5 
 18 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               69.84   6 
 19 Kourtney Brodnax             Whittier                 69.91   4 
 20 Janie Unkefer                Point Loma               70.30   4 
 21 Ronke Odubela                UC San Diego             70.44   3 
 22 Sarai Mitchell               Westmont                 72.07   3 
 23 Kieran Fasenmyer             Point Loma               72.77   4 
 24 Julie Xu                     Occidental               72.95   4 
 25 Kelsea Arenado               Vanguard                 73.25   4 
 26 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific            73.29   5 
 27 Alejandra Ramos              CSU Los Angeles          74.30   5 
 28 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              74.74   3 
 29 Leanna Boes                  Point Loma               75.53   5 
 30 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  75.76   6 
 31 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 75.82   5 
 32 Leeza Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club          76.14   6 
 33 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 76.31   5 
 34 Zoe Flavin                   Pomona-Pitzer            78.30   6 
 35 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer            78.37   6 
 36 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             78.69   5 
 -- Emily Loogman                Point Loma                  DQ   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Santroch                Pepperdine            11:03.66  
  2 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist           11:06.73  
  3 Shari Boyle                  Running Room          11:09.19  
  4 Damanjot Kaur                CSU Los Angeles       11:34.15  
  5 Jennifer Arellano            Fresno Pacific        11:53.15  
  6 Emily Williams               Westmont              11:53.79  
  7 Phillie Josephine Bacon      Unattached            11:58.53  
  8 Terri Baker                  Westmont              12:08.67  
  9 Jenny McCarthy               Cal Poly Pomona       12:12.67  
 10 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           12:18.52  
 11 Elizabeth Miranda            CSU Los Angeles       12:27.32  
 12 Sara Wanous                  Chapman               13:13.98  
 13 Sarah Finch                  Vanguard              13:30.64  
 14 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman               13:58.78  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       47.49   2 
     1) Deshaunda Morrison              2)                                
     3) Sierra Sherman                  4) Tegan Wilson                   
  2 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              47.51   1 
     1) Marina Emhoff                   2) Erica Wilcox                   
     3) Dominique Alexander             4) Alyssa Page                    
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.55   1 
     1) Kayla Shakespeare               2) Mayra Franco                   
     3) Lindsay Terry                   4) Shaye Springall                
  4 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'A'                          47.87   1 
     1) Kristina Scott                  2) LaShaya Evans                  
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Sanita McNeally                
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.09   1 
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Lauren Rohach                  
     3) Amanda Hamilton                 4) Amy Galipeau                   
  6 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  48.32   2 
     1) Kendahl Gaines                  2) Araya Dixon                    
     3) Aariana Goshen                  4) Isis Garland                   
  7 La Verne  'A'                                         48.61   1 
     1) Tanesha Spencer                 2) Ebony Williams                 
     3) Tiahna Gillon                   4) Nicole Crutchfield             
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              49.28   1 
     1) Erika Epinger                   2) Chantiel Harden                
     3) Raquel Rochon                   4) Ashley Craddock                
  9 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 49.49   2 
     1) Octavia Duncan                  2) Erin Reid                      
     3) Maya Dickerson                  4) Megan White                    
 10 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'B'                          50.08   3 
     1) Vanessa Reid                    2) Kiana Cannon                   
     3) Kielyn wilson                   4) Valencia Bernard               
 11 Redlands  'A'                                         50.46   2 
     1) Tracy Cresta                    2) Jasmine Ramos                  
     3) Alison Smith                    4) Samantha Vigil                 
 12 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    50.63   2 
     1) Schuyler Fox                    2) Catherine Banobi               
     3) Rachel Miller                   4) Ailene Nguyen                  
 13 Pepperdine  'A'                                       50.79   2 
     1) Gabrielle Ellis                 2) Isabelle Connell               
     3) Tamyshia Curry                  4) Syrii Daniel                   
 14 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'C'                          51.10   3 
     1) Kadetra Peals                   2) Janelle McGee                  
     3) Gabrielle Edwards               4) Aurelia Long                   
 15 Point Loma  'A'                                       51.74   3 
     1) Samala Johnson-Dawson           2) Janie Unkefer                  
     3) Lauren Levenson                 4) Alexia Avila                   
 16 Chapman  'A'                                          52.01   3 
     1) Alex Bliss                      2) Jaemi Mansfield                
     3) Alyssa Bliss                    4) Lauren Deats                   
 17 La Verne  'B'                                         52.95   2 
     1) Jasmin Gonzalez                 2) Kimmy Kabluyen                 
     3) Kayla Jackson                   4) Jessica Harsen                 
 18 La Verne  'C'                                         53.65   1 
     1) Jazmine Williams                2) Jessica Reeves                 
     3) Emily Bieker                    4) Lindsey Foster                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:48.87   1 
     1) Hanisha Marshall                2) Ashley Tallon                  
     3) Tia Edwards                     4) Courtney Moore                 
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:53.70   1 
     1)                                 2) Tegan Wilson                   
     3) Cassandre Collins               4) Jenna Westaway                 
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:00.72   2 
     1) Alisa Poplawski                 2) Lindsay Honea                  
     3) Emily Loogman                   4) Demi White                     
  4 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                 4:01.76   1 
     1) Tara Edwards                    2) Jayla Laidley                  
     3) Haley Tallon                    4) Sharessa Archie                
  5 Whittier  'A'                                       4:04.10   2 
     1) Emily Apodaca                   2) Christina Dedios               
     3) Jacqueline Walker               4) Laniesha Ross                  
  6 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            4:05.03   1 
     1) Marina Emhoff                   2) Ariana Mariscal                
     3) Erica Wilcox                    4) Alyssa Page                    
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:05.83   1 
     1) Sarah Regan                     2) Araya Dixon                    
     3) Heather Corder                  4) Kendahl Gaines                 
  8 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:09.48   2 
     1) Stasia Demick                   2) Syrii Daniel                   
     3) Lindsay Sheaffer                4) Channing Williamson            
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:14.81   2 
     1) Hanna Tarleton                  2) Alexandra Arnett               
     3) Nicki Maslan                    4) Anna Shepard                   
 10 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:15.79   2 
     1) Alexia Avila                    2) Melody Axtell                  
     3) Sally Rudi                      4) Marissa Dotter                 
 11 Vanguard  'A'                                       4:16.63   2 
     1) Ashley Ramey                    2) Marline Estell                 
     3) Bayleigh Porter                 4) Kapree Nelson                  
 12 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:22.60   2 
     1) Maya Dickerson                  2) Megan White                    
     3) Erin Reid                       4) Octavia Duncan                 
 13 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:25.38   2 
     1) Janie Unkefer                   2) Danica Aboujaoude              
     3) Kieran Fasenmyer                4) Sarah Levesque                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linda Rainwater              Movin Shoes              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Santana Alford               Azusa Pacific            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Megan VanWinkle              Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Savanna Forry                UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Faith Douglas                Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sydney Eaton                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Taylir Garrison              Southern Utah            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom Hills            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Eryka Morrello               CSU Los Angeles          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Sarah Reinhardt              UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18 Karin Kjellenberg            CSU Los Angeles          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 
      XXO 
 18 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Taylor Eljenholm             UC San Diego             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 23 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Layla Anastashy Perea        Baja California          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Julia Teitzel                Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    X   XO  XXX 
 23 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Kayla Johnson                Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Caitlin Nardi                Redlands                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Julie Xu                     Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 35 Kami Zoller                  Azusa Pacific            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 35 Lauren Levenson              Point Loma               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 37 Melissa McCormick            Westmont                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 37 Yasmine Wilson               CSU Dom Hills            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Erin Fisher                  Unattached                  NH            
     1.30 1.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory Gilbert              Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Christina Carr               UC San Diego             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Falkenstein           Biola                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Calah Ayer                   CSU San Marcos           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Bernhard              La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sydney Blakeley              UC San Diego             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Frantom               Westmont                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Megan Benham                 UC San Diego             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Worden                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Brittani Bernhard            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Taylor McCahon               Biola                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kim Sanchez                  Azusa Pacific            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erin Stone                   Southern Utah            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lesli Kinkade                Southern Utah            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erin Ristig                  Claremont-M-S            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Zoe Wilkens                  Azusa Pacific            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Casey Schade                 Azusa Pacific            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Taylor Schulze               La Verne                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Mikaela Morris               Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Allison Krugman              Claremont-M-S            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Carly Rodgers                Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Chelsey Boomer               CSU San Marcos           3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hannah Packham               Westmont                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Stephanie Beaulieu           Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Lexie Glaser                 Azusa Pacific            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28 Emily Soley                  UC San Diego             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 28 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 30 Meghan Freund                CSU San Marcos           2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Jessica Johnson              Southern Utah            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Gabby Giuliano               CSU Bakersfield          2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 34 Tracy Cresta                 Redlands                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 34 Bridget Connor               Caltech                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 38 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 38 Marisa Maunu                 Concordia (Cal.)         2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 38 Elizabeth Bosch              CSU Los Angeles          2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 41 Tiana Kaneakua               Point Loma               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 42 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Makayla Jacoub               Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kimiya Farrahi               Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Suzannah Gallegos            CSU San Marcos              NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Madeline Keefer              Westmont                    NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Erica Pieramico              Redlands                    NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sharessa Archie              Fresno Pacific           5.49m   0.6  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.6) 5.44m(1.1) 5.37m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)      
  2 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            5.36m   0.5  17-07.00 
     5.31m(0.8) 5.36m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.36m(0.6)      
  3 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pomona          5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.8) 5.11m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 4.96m(-0.2)      
  4 Erin Reid                    Concordia (Cal.)         5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     5.13m(1.0) 5.01m(-0.1) 5.23m(1.5) FOUL(2.1)      
  5 Becky Collier                Westmont                 5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
     5.11m(0.4) 5.20m(-0.5) 5.18m(1.2) FOUL(0.5)      
  5 Christina Cromer             Unattached               5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.7) 5.17m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)      
  7 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona          5.15m   1.5  16-10.75 
     5.11m(1.2) 5.15m(1.5) 5.04m(2.1) 5.07m(1.5)      
  8 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached               5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.2) 5.13m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 4.97m(0.7)      
  9 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona          5.12m  -0.1  16-09.75 
     4.99m(0.8) 5.12m(-0.1) 4.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)      
  9 Ruby Davis                   Unattached               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     4.41m(0.8) 4.74m(-0.0) 4.92m(0.2) 5.12m(-0.0)      
 11 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma               5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
     4.57m(0.6) 4.89m(0.2) 5.11m(0.9) 5.04m(0.9)      
 12 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield          5.07m   2.8  16-07.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.00m(-0.6) 5.07m(2.8) 4.69m(2.1)       
 13 Bailey Turk                  UC San Diego             5.00m  -1.6  16-05.00 
     4.96m(0.5) 4.80m(-0.5) 4.99m(1.8) 5.00m(-1.6)      
 13 Nicholle Gonzalez            Club Canguro             5.00m   0.8  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 4.92m(0.9)      
 15 Kristan Holding              Westmont                 4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.78m(0.6) 4.94m(-0.2) 4.99m(0.3) 4.94m(-0.0)      
 15 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
     4.77m(2.3) FOUL(-1.1) 4.71m(1.2) 4.99m(0.5)      
 17 Lindsey Foster               La Verne                 4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.1) 4.85m(0.8) 4.83m(1.7) PASS           
 18 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)         4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00 
     4.76m(0.3) 4.75m(-0.4) 4.95m(-1.0) 4.47m(0.3)      
 19 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 4.94m   1.2  16-02.50 
     4.82m(2.1) 4.64m(1.2) 4.69m(1.5) 4.94m(1.2)      
 19 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills            4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.94m(+0.0)       
 21 Natalie Woodings             Point Loma               4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
     4.90m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.64m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)      
 22 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)         4.88m   1.2  16-00.25 
     4.72m(-1.1) 4.88m(1.2) 4.70m(1.7) FOUL(2.9)      
 23 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         4.87m   1.2  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 4.64m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)      
 24 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.66m(1.2) 4.64m(2.1) 4.75m(1.2) 4.84m(+0.0)      
 24 Autumn Lawrence              Southern Utah            4.84m   1.1  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.63m(-0.7) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.84m(1.1)      
 26 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           4.83m   1.5  15-10.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 4.83m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)      
 26 Alison Smith                 Redlands                 4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.37m(0.2) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)      
 28 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            4.81m   2.1  15-09.50 
     4.36m(2.1) 4.67m(1.5) 4.76m(1.2) 4.81m(2.1)      
 29 Jessica Ng                   Claremont-M-S            4.75m   2.4  15-07.00 
     4.09m(-0.8) 4.30m(-0.2) 4.50m(-1.0) 4.75m(2.4)      
 30 Yanitza Padfield             Point Loma               4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
     4.62m(2.1) 4.72m(1.5) 4.67m(1.2) 4.57m(2.1)      
 31 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos           4.71m   1.2  15-05.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.71m(1.2) FOUL(2.1)       
 32 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
     4.43m(0.3) 4.53m(0.3) 4.66m(0.6) PASS           
 33 Lilian Borja-Perez           Unattached               4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     4.56m(0.8) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.48m(-1.0) 4.41m(0.6)      
 34 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.2) 4.56m(0.2) 4.56m(+0.0)      
 35 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.2)      
 36 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                 4.54m   2.1  14-10.75 
     4.49m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.54m(2.1) FOUL(2.1)      
 37 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)      
 38 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills            4.49m   2.1  14-08.75 
     4.36m(2.1) 4.49m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.43m(2.1)      
 39 Madeline Robinson            Chapman                  4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.10m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 3.37m(+0.0)      
 40 Liz Lee                      Claremont-M-S            4.47m   1.2  14-08.00 
     4.47m(2.1) 4.32m(1.2) 4.38m(2.1) 4.47m(1.2)      
 41 Olivia Baker                 Occidental               4.46m   1.2  14-07.75 
     4.23m(1.2) 4.44m(1.5) 4.46m(1.2) 4.37m(1.5)      
 42 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.04m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)      
 43 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)      
 44 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  4.36m   1.5  14-03.75 
     4.36m(1.5) 4.29m(1.2) 3.97m(1.5) 4.23m(2.1)      
 44 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           4.36m   2.1  14-03.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.36m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2)      
 46 Kathryn Markham              Chapman                  4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 47 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
     3.83m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 3.82m(+0.0)      
 48 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            3.87m   0.2  12-08.50 
     3.87m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 49 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         3.32m  +0.0  10-10.75 
     3.12m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2) 3.32m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2)      
 50 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics         2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 2.95m(+0.0) 2.62m(0.2) 2.83m(+0.0)      
 -- Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.14m   1.9  43-01.50 
     12.82m(4.4) 13.14m(1.9) 12.92m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)      
  2 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego            11.38m   2.7  37-04.00 
     10.60m(-3.1) 11.14m(0.3) 11.29m(1.2) 11.38m(2.7)      
  3 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer           11.34m   2.9  37-02.50 
     11.07m(2.5) 11.11m(2.9) 11.34m(2.9) 11.17m(2.5)      
  4 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego            11.29m   3.7  37-00.50 
     FOUL(4.1) 10.46m(1.5) 10.88m(2.9) 11.29m(3.7)      
  5 Ashley Rhorer                UC San Diego            11.13m   3.0  36-06.25 
     FOUL      11.03m(2.4) 10.92m(2.9) 11.13m(3.0)      
  6 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona         10.86m  -0.3  35-07.75 
     10.86m(-0.3) 10.62m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.9)      
  7 Michelle Ambriz              Unattached              10.83m   2.4  35-06.50 
     10.80m(2.5) 10.83m(2.4) 10.75m(3.0) FOUL(3.0)       
  8 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                10.61m  -0.9  34-09.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.61m(-0.9) 10.54m(-1.1) 10.39m(-0.9)        
  9 Lindsey Foster               La Verne                10.54m   3.0  34-07.00 
     10.42m(3.0) 10.54m(3.0) 10.42m(3.0) 10.42m(3.0)        
 10 Autumn Lawrence              Southern Utah           10.53m  -1.1  34-06.75 
     10.21m(2.0) 10.51m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 10.53m(-1.1)      
 11 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos          10.49m   2.3  34-05.00 
     10.49m(0.2) 10.49m(2.3) 10.16m(2.8) 10.26m(-0.6)      
 12 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield         10.40m  -1.4  34-01.50 
     10.40m(-1.4) 10.22m(2.0) 10.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.5)      
 13 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)        10.32m  -0.6  33-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 10.32m(-0.6) FOUL(1.7) PASS           
 14 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma              10.26m  -1.6  33-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.26m(-1.6) FOUL(1.1) 10.15m(0.8)      
 15 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                10.19m   2.5  33-05.25 
     10.19m(2.5) 10.15m(2.5) 9.84m(2.5) 10.13m(2.5)        
 16 Yanitza Padfield             Point Loma              10.15m   2.5  33-03.75 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 10.15m(2.5) 9.80m(2.4)        
 17 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                10.14m   2.4  33-03.25 
     10.00m(2.4) 9.97m(3.0) 10.14m(2.4) 10.11m(3.0)        
 18 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                 10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.13m(NWI) FOUL           
 19 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                10.08m   2.5  33-01.00 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.5) 10.08m(2.5) 9.87m(2.5)        
 20 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego            10.04m   2.4  32-11.25 
     9.79m(2.4) 10.04m(2.4) 10.02m(3.0) 9.77m(3.0)        
 21 Liz Lee                      Claremont-M-S            9.98m   2.4  32-09.00 
     9.98m(2.4) 9.66m(2.4) 9.55m(3.0) 9.48m(2.4)       
 21 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         9.98m  -0.9  32-09.00 
     9.82m(-0.9) 9.68m(-0.9) 9.98m(-0.9) 9.83m(-0.9)      
 23 Natalie Woodings             Point Loma               9.92m   3.0  32-06.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 9.92m(3.0) 9.85m(2.4) FOUL(2.5)        
 24 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 9.82m   2.4  32-02.75 
     9.22m(2.5) 9.61m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 9.82m(2.4)        
 25 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 9.71m  -1.1  31-10.25 
     9.68m(-1.1) 9.71m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 9.51m(-1.1)       
 26 Olivia Baker                 Occidental               9.46m  -0.9  31-00.50 
     9.34m(-1.1) 9.46m(-0.9) 9.32m(-1.1) 9.17m(-1.1)      
 27 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 9.32m   3.0  30-07.00 
     9.07m(2.5) FOUL(3.0) 9.14m(2.5) 9.32m(3.0)       
 28 Madeline Robinson            Chapman                  9.26m  -0.9  30-04.75 
     9.08m(-1.1) 9.08m(-0.9) 8.80m(-1.1) 9.26m(-0.9)      
 29 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                  9.23m  -0.9  30-03.50 
     8.64m(4.4) 9.04m(-1.1) 9.23m(1.1) 9.23m(-0.9)      
 30 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  8.68m  -1.1  28-05.75 
     8.62m(3.7) 8.68m(-1.1) 8.49m(-1.1) 8.41m(-0.9)      
 31 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  8.63m  -0.9  28-03.75 
     8.14m(3.7) FOUL(-0.9) 8.63m(-0.9) 8.26m(-1.1)        
 -- Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.22m  15.29m  15.89m  FOUL       
  2 Taryn Suttie                 CANCHOLA                15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.26m  15.17m  FOUL  15.28m      
  3 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           14.15m   46-05.25 
      11.95m  13.58m  14.15m  13.92m      
  4 Rachel Tice                  Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.74m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Amber Panapa                 Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.88m  12.12m  12.41m  12.25m      
  6 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.46m  11.21m  11.94m  11.35m      
  7 Tiffany Gray                 Cal Poly Pomona         11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m      
  8 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.70m  11.16m  11.46m  11.33m      
  9 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL       
 10 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  9.74m  10.07m  10.72m      
 11 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec        10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.82m  10.38m  10.88m  10.76m      
 12 Lizett Herrera               CSU Los Angeles         10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.22m  10.52m  10.62m      
 13 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.17m  10.27m  10.03m  10.55m       
 14 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)        10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL       
 15 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.40m  10.07m  9.80m  10.43m      
 16 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)        10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.07m  FOUL  10.01m      
 17 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona         10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.15m  10.35m  FOUL  10.34m      
 18 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.84m  10.29m  10.14m  9.90m      
 19 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard                10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  10.07m  9.77m  9.55m       
 20 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S           10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.49m  10.03m  9.73m  10.06m      
 20 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)        10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.88m  10.06m  9.17m  9.41m      
 22 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.90m  10.04m  9.78m  FOUL      
 23 Devonna Falconer             CSU Dom Hills            9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.92m  9.89m  9.70m      
 24 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona          9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.51m  9.77m  9.79m  FOUL      
 25 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S            9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Kristan Holding              Westmont                 9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.09m  9.22m  9.15m      
 27 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec         9.64m   31-07.50 
      8.88m  8.93m  9.64m  9.42m       
 28 Lashon Halley                Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.45m  8.08m  9.53m  9.50m      
 30 Brianna Wilkinson            Redlands                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.59m  9.46m  9.28m  9.26m      
 30 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific           9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.09m  9.31m  8.71m  9.46m      
 32 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific           9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.55m  9.45m  9.32m  9.43m      
 33 Becky Collier                Westmont                 9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.25m  8.51m  9.29m      
 34 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                 9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.20m  9.27m  8.90m  8.42m      
 35 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  7.72m  8.13m  8.33m       
 36 Kianna Williams              CSU San Marcos           8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.37m  8.72m  8.50m  8.93m      
 37 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona          8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.82m  5.46m  8.10m  8.86m      
 38 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                 8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  FOUL  8.24m      
 39 Amanda Maheras               Claremont-M-S            8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.77m  8.05m  8.70m  7.92m      
 40 Rachel Graves                CSU Los Angeles          8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.65m  8.66m  FOUL  8.41m       
 41 Yasmine Wilson               CSU Dom Hills            8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.49m  8.65m  8.33m  FOUL      
 42 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific           8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.80m  7.86m  7.84m  8.60m      
 43 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.43m  8.15m  7.23m  8.11m      
 44 Danica Aboujaoude            Point Loma               7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  7.79m  FOUL      
 45 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)         7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.78m  7.89m  7.17m  7.77m      
 46 Stephanie Metoyer            CSU Dom Hills            7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.21m  7.56m  7.76m  6.20m      
 47 Demeika Haywood              CSU Dom Hills            7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.44m  7.69m  7.47m  7.70m      
 48 Megan Feeney                 Redlands                 7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.00m  6.62m  7.25m  6.93m       
 -- Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raquel Fernanda Borges       Brazil Confed.          56.90m     186-08 
      56.90m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  48.38m  47.39m  FOUL      
  3 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         44.30m     145-04 
      43.59m  43.90m  FOUL  44.30m      
  4 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           44.08m     144-07 
      FOUL  43.06m  44.08m  41.39m      
  5 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific           42.89m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Kaylee Fink                  Azusa Pacific           41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.57m  36.35m      
  7 Amber Panapa                 Unattached              41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  41.24m  FOUL  39.66m      
  8 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            40.38m     132-06 
      39.55m  35.35m  40.38m  FOUL      
  9 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                39.73m     130-04 
      35.88m  FOUL  37.44m  39.73m      
 10 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                38.58m     126-07 
      33.70m  FOUL  36.83m  38.58m       
 11 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S           37.65m     123-06 
      32.07m  37.65m  FOUL  30.77m      
 12 Maddie O'Leary               Redlands                37.30m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.30m  35.14m  FOUL      
 13 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma              36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Tiffany Gray                 Cal Poly Pomona         35.72m     117-02 
      FOUL  31.75m  31.97m  35.72m      
 15 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  32.35m  33.68m  35.18m      
 16 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S           34.66m     113-08 
      32.50m  FOUL  FOUL  34.66m      
 17 Carissa English              Cal Poly Pomona         33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  31.98m  FOUL  32.87m      
 18 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific          32.93m     108-00 
      31.93m  24.44m  32.93m  FOUL       
 19 Lauren Timm                  Concordia (Cal.)        32.63m     107-01 
      31.52m  FOUL  32.63m  30.08m      
 20 Brianna Wilkinson            Redlands                32.06m     105-02 
      32.06m  FOUL  30.69m  FOUL      
 21 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         32.01m     105-00 
      26.18m  FOUL  32.01m  FOUL       
 22 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.47m  FOUL  31.97m      
 23 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)        31.73m     104-01 
      29.17m  26.75m  FOUL  31.73m      
 24 Rocki Bartholomew            Unattached              31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)        30.99m     101-08 
      30.40m  30.99m  FOUL  29.32m       
 26 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                30.85m     101-02 
      26.66m  30.52m  30.85m  FOUL       
 27 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         30.80m     101-00 
      27.23m  25.30m  26.09m  30.80m       
 28 Lauren Mott                  Claremont-M-S           30.73m     100-10 
      29.61m  25.83m  FOUL  30.73m       
 29 Moriah Vargas                Westmont                29.88m      98-00 
      29.88m  FOUL  FOUL  29.06m       
 30 Rachel Graves                CSU Los Angeles         29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  FOUL  FOUL  24.87m      
 31 Heather Seman                La Verne                29.41m      96-06 
      29.41m  27.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Devonna Falconer             CSU Dom Hills           28.21m      92-07 
      FOUL  25.14m  28.21m  23.81m       
 33 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                28.15m      92-04 
      19.66m  28.15m  18.71m  26.20m        
 34 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific          27.82m      91-03 
      22.80m  FOUL  20.30m  27.82m       
 35 Megan Feeney                 Redlands                27.53m      90-04 
      24.41m  23.58m  27.53m  FOUL       
 36 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                26.69m      87-07 
      18.33m  26.69m  24.92m  15.85m        
 37 Ciara Corrales               Westmont                26.62m      87-04 
      25.13m  24.24m  26.62m  FOUL       
 38 Lashon Halley                Unattached              26.00m      85-04 
      23.42m  FOUL  FOUL  26.00m       
 39 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              25.76m      84-06 
      24.40m  25.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
 40 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)        25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  22.99m  23.32m  25.41m        
 41 Cybele Kappos                Pomona-Pitzer           25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  23.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
 42 Natalie Bieule               U.S. Paralympics        24.40m      80-01 
      16.23m  19.04m  19.82m  24.40m       
 43 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard                24.29m      79-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.29m  FOUL      
 44 Stephanie Metoyer            CSU Dom Hills           23.98m      78-08 
      23.77m  23.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 45 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer           23.21m      76-02 
      20.13m  19.95m  23.21m  FOUL       
 46 Madison Jackson              Westmont                20.90m      68-07 
      20.81m  20.44m  20.21m  20.90m       
 47 Brittnie Vargas              Whittier                19.68m      64-07 
      16.65m  19.21m  19.52m  19.68m       
 -- Cheri Smith                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           65.06m     213-05 
      60.57m  65.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific           52.26m     171-05 
      52.26m  52.08m  FOUL  51.11m      
  3 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         50.66m     166-02 
      48.62m  50.49m  50.66m  50.08m      
  4 Rachel Tice                  Unattached              49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.67m  FOUL  48.47m      
  5 Carissa English              Cal Poly Pomona         49.25m     161-07 
      45.69m  47.18m  45.43m  49.25m      
  6 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                49.24m     161-06 
      47.07m  FOUL  49.24m  47.70m      
  7 Amber Panapa                 Unattached              49.23m     161-06 
      45.18m  FOUL  49.23m  46.11m      
  8 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  46.21m  44.95m  FOUL      
  9 Vesta Bell                   Unattached              46.88m     153-10 
      44.39m  FOUL  45.31m  46.88m      
 10 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah           46.11m     151-03 
      44.24m  44.12m  46.11m  45.26m      
 11 Savanna Forry                UC San Diego            44.76m     146-10 
      44.76m  43.49m  42.62m  42.37m       
 12 Lauren Timm                  Concordia (Cal.)        44.61m     146-04 
      39.41m  42.69m  44.61m  44.16m      
 13 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma              44.55m     146-02 
      43.14m  FOUL  44.55m  43.10m      
 14 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific           42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.95m      
 15 Valerie Francis              UC San Diego            41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  FOUL  41.15m  38.55m       
 16 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  40.36m  38.65m  40.28m      
 17 Lizett Herrera               CSU Los Angeles         41.35m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S           40.43m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.00m  FOUL  40.43m      
 19 Kaylee Fink                  Azusa Pacific           40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.33m      
 20 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S           40.13m     131-08 
      39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m      
 21 Megan Cleare                 CSU Bakersfield         39.94m     131-00 
      39.24m  39.94m  36.09m  FOUL      
 22 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.77m  38.95m  FOUL      
 23 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         36.58m     120-00 
      36.58m  34.75m  FOUL  35.86m      
 24 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)        36.36m     119-03 
      31.43m  10.27m  36.36m  35.01m       
 25 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                36.13m     118-06 
      34.46m  FOUL  FOUL  36.13m      
 26 Alexa Serrano                Baja California         35.23m     115-07 
      33.62m  33.04m  35.23m  32.83m      
 27 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL  33.85m      
 28 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)        32.75m     107-05 
      FOUL  32.53m  32.75m  31.52m      
 29 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific          32.01m     105-00 
      27.87m  32.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  31.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                30.95m     101-06 
      19.88m  29.93m  29.49m  30.95m      
 32 Moriah Vargas                Westmont                29.77m      97-08 
      26.77m  29.77m  27.52m  FOUL       
 33 Raquel Selcer                Claremont-M-S           28.73m      94-03 
      28.73m  26.26m  26.21m  FOUL      
 34 Libby Cleghorn               Westmont                28.16m      92-05 
      25.17m  27.33m  26.41m  28.16m      
 35 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                27.50m      90-03 
      27.50m  FOUL  24.71m  27.21m      
 36 Lashon Halley                Unattached              25.59m      83-11 
      25.59m  FOUL  25.10m  FOUL      
 37 Megan Feeney                 Redlands                25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  25.28m  FOUL  PASS      
 38 Leah Snider                  Claremont-M-S           24.55m      80-06 
      24.55m  FOUL  22.80m  22.77m      
 39 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer           22.46m      73-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.46m      
 40 Ciara Corrales               Westmont                22.27m      73-01 
      22.27m  21.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Madison Jackson              Westmont                19.20m      63-00 
      19.20m  13.31m  13.02m  13.49m      
 -- Amanda Maheras               Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kylie Scott                  Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Updike               Azusa Pacific           49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  47.21m  47.60m  FOUL       
  2 Mary Sol Ramirez garcia      Baja California         47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  44.40m  45.23m  41.20m      
  3 Allie Hadley                 Cal Lutheran            45.09m     147-11 
      35.39m  38.27m  45.09m  44.37m      
  4 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached              41.39m     135-09 
      38.14m  38.10m  40.93m  41.39m       
  5 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah           38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  37.34m      
  6 Dana Corral                  Baja California         37.76m     123-11 
      36.60m  36.32m  33.82m  37.76m        
  7 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific          37.53m     123-01 
      32.99m  36.47m  37.53m  35.17m      
  8 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego            37.28m     122-04 
      35.51m  37.28m  32.07m  33.32m      
  9 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard                36.66m     120-03 
      31.36m  31.90m  34.17m  36.66m      
 10 Rocki Bartholomew            Unattached              36.05m     118-03 
      34.33m  24.46m  36.05m  35.14m      
 11 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         35.08m     115-01 
      28.83m  32.66m  31.14m  35.08m      
 12 Gabby Giuliano               CSU Bakersfield         35.06m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.06m  34.11m  34.06m      
 13 Sarah Swalberg               Southern Utah           34.68m     113-09 
      31.85m  34.68m  33.28m  33.10m      
 14 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)        33.43m     109-08 
      33.43m  32.85m  31.31m  FOUL      
 15 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)        33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  31.37m  30.79m  FOUL      
 16 Bridget Connor               Caltech                 32.99m     108-03 
      31.61m  30.97m  32.99m  31.09m      
 17 Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego            30.69m     100-08 
      27.61m  30.69m  29.01m  FOUL      
 18 Lauren Mott                  Claremont-M-S           30.67m     100-07 
      26.61m  24.18m  24.44m  30.67m      
 19 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer           30.09m      98-09 
      25.21m  30.09m  28.96m  FOUL      
 20 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  23.93m  24.26m  26.61m       
 21 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                29.58m      97-00 
      29.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 22 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                29.52m      96-10 
      28.95m  29.52m  22.62m  24.81m       
 23 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                29.35m      96-03 
      22.97m  25.06m  26.39m  29.35m      
 24 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer           28.87m      94-09 
      FOUL  28.28m  25.29m  28.87m       
 25 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific          28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  27.53m  26.47m  27.88m       
 26 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego            28.32m      92-11 
      27.82m  28.32m  26.61m  26.78m       
 27 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills           28.03m      91-11 
      15.00m  26.53m  23.25m  28.03m       
 28 Emily Loogman                Point Loma              27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 29 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego            27.76m      91-01 
      25.44m  27.76m  27.69m  26.22m      
 30 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego            26.94m      88-05 
      26.94m  25.17m  25.44m  24.01m       
 31 Marissa Pitman               Whittier                26.18m      85-11 
      25.86m  25.67m  24.69m  26.18m       
 32 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran            24.98m      81-11 
      24.18m  23.15m  24.98m  23.05m       
 33 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard                21.92m      71-11 
      21.92m  PASS  21.17m  20.17m       
 34 Heather Seman                La Verne                19.27m      63-03 
      18.66m  18.04m  19.27m  18.76m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah            10.70   0.3  2 
  1 Alexandre Adalbert           Evo Track Club           10.70  -0.3  1 
  3 Matthew Watson               Unattached               10.77   2.1  4 
  4 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 10.79   1.9  3 
  5 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            10.81   0.3  2 
  6 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 10.85   0.3  2 
  7 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             10.89  -0.3  1 
  8 Rafael Souza da Silva        ADAAN                    10.96  -0.3  1 
  8 David Brown                  Chula Vista              10.96   2.1  4 
  8 Andres Vega                  Whittier                 10.96   2.1  4 
 11 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         10.97   1.9  3 
 12 Austin Braunschweiger        Cal Poly Pomona          10.99   2.1  4 
 12 Louis Martin                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.99   0.3  2 
 12 Chris Williams               Prime Techniques         10.99  -0.3  1 
 15 Derek Speight                Evo Track Club           11.00  -0.3  1 
 15 Jerome Avery                 Chula Vista              11.00   2.1  4 
 17 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l TC         11.01   2.1  4 
 18 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer            11.05   1.9  3 
 19 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade                 11.06   0.3  2 
 20 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          11.08   0.3  2 
 21 Emmanuel Elijah              UC San Diego             11.09   0.8  6 
 22 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 11.10   0.3  2 
 23 Conor Finfrock               Cal Lutheran             11.11   2.8 11 
 24 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          11.12   2.1  4 
 25 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               11.16   0.8  6 
 26 Rolland Slade                Chula Vista              11.17   1.9  3 
 27 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           11.18   1.1  7 
 27 Matt Wong                    Claremont-M-S            11.18   0.8  6 
 27 Jonathan Padron              Occidental               11.18  -0.4 15 
 27 Dalton Winkworth             Calgary Int'l TC         11.18   0.8  6 
 31 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           11.19   1.1  7 
 32 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          11.20  -0.7  5 
 33 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               11.22   0.8  6 
 34 Sergio Perez                 Seattle Speed            11.24   1.9  3 
 35 misael acosta lopez          Pioneros                 11.27   0.8  6 
 36 Myles Speegle                Redlands                 11.33  -0.7  5 
 36 Anthony Awoyele              CSU Los Angeles          11.33  -0.4 15 
 38 Brennan May                  Azusa Pacific            11.35   1.1  7 
 39 Max Jimenez                  Fresno Pacific           11.37  -0.7  5 
 40 Michael Gil                  West Coast Strid         11.38   0.6  9 
 41 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                 11.39   1.1  7 
 42 Brett Hayes                  Concordia (Cal.)         11.40   0.8  6 
 42 jarajavin jones              Unattached               11.40   2.1  4 
 44 Jordan Vaclavik              Concordia (Cal.)         11.44  -0.7  5 
 45 Alex Chong                   Pomona-Pitzer            11.51   0.1  8 
 46 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             11.52  -0.4 15 
 47 Rolando Torres               CSU Bakersfield          11.54   1.1  7 
 48 Aaron Thompson               Unattached               11.55   1.9  3 
 49 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 11.56   0.6  9 
 50 Chris Moore                  Azusa Pacific            11.57   0.6  9 
 50 Clayton Hayes                Capital City             11.57   0.1  8 
 52 Ace Fletcher                 CSU San Marcos           11.58   0.1  8 
 52 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 11.58   0.1  8 
 54 Markeith Price               Chula Vista              11.62   0.6  9 
 55 Trevor Wood                  Cal Lutheran             11.64   0.6  9 
 56 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           11.66   0.7 10 
 57 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 11.67   0.1  8 
 57 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           11.67   2.8 11 
 57 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               11.67   0.6  9 
 60 Shay Mueller                 Occidental               11.70  -2.7 14 
 60 Paul Peterson                U.S. Paralympics         11.70   0.7 10 
 60 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.70   0.7 10 
 63 Grayson Oroke                Cal Lutheran             11.76   2.8 11 
 64 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 11.81   2.8 11 
 65 Samy Hamdouche               Unattached               11.82   0.1  8 
 65 Carlos Bochm                 Mirmidones Club          11.82   0.6  9 
 67 Kiley Strickland             Unattached               11.85   0.7 10 
 68 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal.)         11.86   0.7 10 
 69 Keoni Colson                 La Verne                 11.89   2.8 11 
 70 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.91  -0.4 15 
 71 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  11.93   2.8 11 
 72 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         11.99   0.7 10 
 73 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)         12.00   0.4 12 
 74 Andy Ramos                   Azusa Pacific            12.01   2.8 11 
 75 Andrew Milligan              La Verne                 12.04  -0.8 13 
 76 Emmanuel de Oliveira         Powerade                 12.06   0.7 10 
 77 Brent Constantine            Concordia (Cal.)         12.07   0.4 12 
 78 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.09   0.6  9 
 78 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                12.09  -2.7 14 
 80 Diego Malagon                Mirmidones Club          12.12  -0.8 13 
 80 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           12.12   0.4 12 
 82 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 12.13   2.8 11 
 83 Marciel Terry                Concordia (Cal.)         12.16  -2.7 14 
 84 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                 12.19   0.4 12 
 85 Sam Brown                    Redlands                 12.20   0.4 12 
 86 Michael Galathe              Pomona-Pitzer            12.23  -0.8 13 
 87 Juan Chavez                  Mirmidones Club          12.30  -0.8 13 
 88 Kionte Storey                Unattached               12.31  -0.8 13 
 89 Justin Corpus                Redlands                 12.47   0.4 12 
 90 Cristian Diaz                CSU Los Angeles          12.69  -0.4 15 
 91 Luis Cortez                  Mirmidones Club          13.16  -0.8 13 
 92 Shaquille Vance              U.S. Paralympics         13.63  -2.7 14 
 93 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         13.86  -2.7 14 
 94 Steve Cummings               So Cal Striders          14.07  -0.8 13 
 95 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         14.34  -2.7 14 
 96 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         15.49  -2.7 14 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 21.45   0.6  1 
  2 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             21.72   0.6  1 
  3 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 21.77   1.6  2 
  4 Derek Bredy                  Unattached               21.95   0.6  1 
  5 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            21.98   1.6  2 
  6 Chu Ogeujiofor               Cal Lutheran             22.00  -0.1  3 
  7 Justin Hunter                Unattached               22.09   1.6  2 
  8 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar            22.10   0.6  1 
  9 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer            22.15   1.6  2 
 10 Kyle Dalton                  Occidental               22.17   1.2  4 
 11 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 22.18   1.8  6 
 12 Brennan May                  Azusa Pacific            22.21   1.2  4 
 13 Christian Hatchett           Westmont                 22.33   2.6 16 
 13 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 22.33  -0.1  3 
 15 Myles Speegle                Redlands                 22.34   1.8  6 
 15 Osvaldo Rosas                Baja California          22.34   1.2  4 
 17 Eduardo Cervera              Club Canguro             22.36   1.2  4 
 18 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade                 22.45   0.6  1 
 18 Robert Weathers              Cal Poly Pomona          22.45   1.2  4 
 20 Fransisco Casillas           Azusa Pacific            22.46   1.4  7 
 21 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona          22.47  -0.1  3 
 22 Dalton Winkworth             Calgary Int'l TC         22.48   0.7  9 
 23 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles          22.53   1.8  6 
 24 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           22.54   1.8  6 
 25 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          22.55  -0.1  3 
 26 Anthony Awoyele              CSU Los Angeles          22.56   2.6 16 
 27 Jerome Avery                 Chula Vista              22.58   1.4  7 
 28 David Brown                  Chula Vista              22.61   1.4  7 
 29 Emmanuel Elijah              UC San Diego             22.62   0.5  5 
 29 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 22.62   1.2  4 
 31 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         22.65   2.0  8 
 32 Michael Gil                  West Coast Strid         22.66   2.5 10 
 33 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          22.70   0.5  5 
 34 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            22.71   1.4  7 
 35 jarajavin jones              Unattached               22.77   2.0  8 
 36 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             22.86   0.5  5 
 37 Chris Moore                  Azusa Pacific            22.90   1.5 12 
 38 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          22.93   0.5  5 
 39 Shay Mueller                 Occidental               23.01   2.6 16 
 39 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             23.01   1.4  7 
 41 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               23.02   2.5 10 
 42 Oscar Betancourt             Kempka, A.C.             23.04   0.7  9 
 43 Christopher Aguilar          Cal Lutheran             23.08   0.7  9 
 44 Rolando Torres               CSU Bakersfield          23.11   2.0  8 
 44 Austin Braunschweiger        Cal Poly Pomona          23.11  -0.1  3 
 46 Anthony Jackson              Unattached               23.18   2.0  8 
 47 Jordan Vaclavik              Concordia (Cal.)         23.19   0.5  5 
 48 Bryan Avendano               Westmont                 23.27   2.5 10 
 48 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer            23.27   2.5 10 
 50 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             23.33   1.5 12 
 51 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran             23.38   2.6 16 
 52 Trevor Wood                  Cal Lutheran             23.40   2.3 11 
 53 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            23.42   1.5 12 
 54 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 23.45   2.5 10 
 55 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 23.53   1.5 12 
 56 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Unattached               23.62   0.5  5 
 57 Abraham Garcia               Mirmidones Club          23.64   1.4 13 
 57 misael acosta lopez          Pioneros                 23.64   1.8  6 
 59 Carlos Bochm                 Mirmidones Club          23.71   1.5 12 
 60 James Kim                    Azusa Pacific            23.78   0.3 14 
 61 Arshaad Rahh                 Unattached               23.82   2.3 11 
 62 Gregory Capra                Occidental               23.84   2.3 11 
 63 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 23.92   2.6 16 
 63 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles          23.92   1.4 13 
 65 Oscar Perez                  Kempka, A.C.             23.95   2.0  8 
 66 Khayree Jones                La Verne                 23.96   2.5 10 
 67 Kyle Kidd                    Unattached               24.03   0.3 14 
 68 Andy Ramos                   Azusa Pacific            24.14   0.3 14 
 69 Kiley Strickland             Unattached               24.16   2.3 11 
 69 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         24.16   1.4 13 
 71 Kevin Marr                   Westmont                 24.17   1.4 13 
 72 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  24.19   1.4 13 
 73 Keoni Colson                 La Verne                 24.35   1.5 12 
 74 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 24.36   0.3 14 
 75 Kionte Storey                Unattached               24.59   0.3 14 
 76 Dylan Golow                  Saint-Lauren             24.66   2.0  8 
 76 Michael Galathe              Pomona-Pitzer            24.66   0.3 14 
 78 Sam Brown                    Redlands                 24.71   0.3 14 
 79 Brent Constantine            Concordia (Cal.)         24.85   2.5 10 
 80 shawn douglas                Team Focos               24.88   2.3 11 
 80 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  24.88   0.3 14 
 82 Diego Malagon                Mirmidones Club          25.05  -0.9 15 
 83 Ismael Salto                 Kempka, A.C.             25.12  -0.9 15 
 84 Akheel Whitehead             Chula Vista              25.53  -0.9 15 
 85 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         25.59   2.6 16 
 86 Justin Corpus                Redlands                 25.76  -0.9 15 
 87 Mark Davis                   Houston Elite            25.90  -0.9 15 
 88 Steve Metz                   South Bay TC             26.58  -0.9 15 
 89 Luis Cortez                  Mirmidones Club          26.92  -0.9 15 
 90 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         32.42   2.6 16 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 josh mance                   Unattached               45.57!  1 
  2 Joey Hughes                  Nike                     46.64   1 
  3 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                 47.86   1 
  4 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Club           47.92   1 
  5 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 48.16   2 
  6 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 48.20   1 
  7 Andrew Dargie                Calgary Int'l TC         48.54   1 
  8 Elijah Wells                 Unattached               48.60   2 
  9 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona          48.79   2 
 10 Christian Hatchett           Westmont                 49.01   2 
 11 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            49.13   2 
 12 Eduardo Cervera              Club Canguro             49.22   3 
 13 Geoff Brown                  Unattached               49.25   2 
 14 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pomona          49.41   4 
 15 Derek Van De Streek          UC San Diego             49.45   3 
 16 montrail brooks              Unattached               49.48   2 
 17 John Nealon                  Westmont                 49.50   6 
 18 Sam Ozenbaugh                UC San Diego             49.55   3 
 19 Antwain Morgan               Redlands                 49.76   4 
 20 Bryan Avendano               Westmont                 49.84   5 
 21 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             49.85   4 
 22 Dan Miller                   Cal Lutheran             50.01   5 
 23 Rosevelt Payne               Evo Track Club           50.07   3 
 24 Andrew Weis                  CSU San Marcos           50.29   6 
 25 Fransisco Casillas           Azusa Pacific            50.31   3 
 26 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal.)         50.34   5 
 27 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            50.50   6 
 28 Connor Mamikunian            UC San Diego             50.56   6 
 29 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           50.63  12 
 29 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Unattached               50.63   3 
 31 Anthony Kriakin              Evo Track Club           50.75   3 
 32 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             50.78   5 
 33 Liam Nystuen                 Cougar TC                50.84   4 
 34 Connor Macky                 UC San Diego             50.90   5 
 35 Michael Murray               Chula Vista              51.00   7 
 36 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer            51.18   6 
 37 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles          51.21   6 
 38 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           51.23   7 
 39 Michael Boggess              Claremont-M-S            51.37   7 
 40 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC             51.50   4 
 41 Chris Jackson                Claremont-M-S            51.53   5 
 42 Erick West                   CSU Los Angeles          51.54   7 
 43 Gregory Capra                Occidental               51.55   6 
 44 Oscar Betancourt             Kempka, A.C.             51.66   2 
 45 Remontay McClain             Unattached               51.75   4 
 46 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer            51.85   8 
 47 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles          51.86   9 
 48 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             52.45   8 
 49 Deshawn Waters               Unattached               52.58   4 
 50 Andrew Kolczynski            Pomona-Pitzer            52.76   9 
 51 Christopher Aguilar          Cal Lutheran             52.87   8 
 52 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             52.90   9 
 53 Kasey Hutchinson             Southern Utah            52.94   9 
 54 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 53.16   8 
 55 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            53.18   9 
 56 Kiley Strickland             Unattached               53.33  10 
 57 Marcus Fortugno              Unattached               53.37  11 
 58 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            53.76   9 
 59 Rubi Tran                    Unattached               54.22   7 
 60 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            54.56   8 
 61 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  54.58  11 
 62 Joel Pixler                  Biola                    54.89  10 
 63 Josiah Broadway              Concordia (Cal.)         55.57  10 
 64 Kyle Quintero                Unattached               55.66  11 
 65 jonathan tan                 Unattached               56.10  10 
 65 Kyle Kidd                    Unattached               56.10  10 
 67 Andres Norwood               Whittier                 56.35   8 
 68 Juan Chavez                  Mirmidones Club          56.51  11 
 69 Brian Cohn                   Pomona-Pitzer            56.53  10 
 70 Raul Moreno                  Cal Baptist              58.76  11 
 71 Akheel Whitehead             Chula Vista              59.05  11 
 72 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               59.82  12 
 73 Prashant Nathaniel           Cal Baptist              60.89  12 
 74 Adam Kazub                   Unattached               61.25  11 
 75 Deron Cole                   Unattached               72.24   8 
 -- shawn douglas                Team Focos                  DQ  12 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamish Carson                New Zealand            1:49.15   1 
  2 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:51.35   2 
  3 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah          1:51.70   2 
  4 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West             1:51.96   1 
  5 Mikey Davila                 Running Wild           1:52.42   1 
  6 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific          1:52.56   2 
  7 Daniel Guerrero              Unattached             1:52.65   1 
  8 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               1:52.75   2 
  9 Juan Paredes                 So-Cal Elite           1:52.89   1 
 10 Rodolfo Acosta               Unattached             1:52.93   1 
 11 Robert Blackwell             Concordia (Cal.)       1:53.42   1 
 12 Alberto Camacho              Running Wild           1:53.50   1 
 13 Nathan Evans                 Westmont               1:53.79   2 
 14 Charles Dewey                Worcester IceCat       1:53.99   3 
 15 Michael Whitehead            New Zealand            1:54.42   1 
 16 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             1:54.62   2 
 17 Ben Moynihan                 New Zealand            1:54.78   1 
 18 Evan Bradford                Westmont               1:55.44   3 
 19 Adam Vega                    Whittier               1:55.53   4 
 20 Aaron Potts                  Unattached             1:55.75   2 
 21 Rafer Weaver                 Track West             1:55.77   2 
 22 Alex Gronotte                Unattached             1:56.09   2 
 23 Alex Lombardo                Claremont-M-S          1:56.11   4 
 24 David Donner                 Westmont               1:56.15   6 
 25 Justin Washington            CSU San Marcos         1:56.17   4 
 26 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            1:56.38   5 
 27 Raul Arcos                   Nike Run LA            1:56.59   2 
 28 Conner Smith                 CSU San Marcos         1:56.65   4 
 29 Jared Arteaga                Concordia (Cal.)       1:56.83   3 
 30 Carlos Lopez                 Unattached             1:57.26   8 
 31 Arshaad Rahh                 Unattached             1:57.46   3 
 32 Evan Kramer                  Westmont               1:57.47   6 
 33 Dominick Allen               Cal Lutheran           1:57.48   8 
 34 abelardo Tijerina            Unattached             1:57.66   3 
 35 Mich Hamlin                  Cal Poly Pomona        1:57.72   4 
 36 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist            1:57.93   2 
 37 Joshua Sherfey               The Masters            1:58.09  10 
 38 Jared Shohfi                 Vanguard               1:58.16   5 
 39 Abhinav Nagpal               Redlands               1:58.24   7 
 40 Chris Carlson                Unattached             1:58.36   3 
 41 Troy Stechmann               Cal Poly Pomona        1:58.40   8 
 42 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          1:58.42   6 
 43 Jayden Earlywine             La Verne               1:58.43   5 
 44 Hector Collazo               CSU San Marcos         1:58.50   8 
 45 Anthony Heredia              So-Cal Elite           1:58.54   3 
 46 Aric Crowell                 Pepperdine             1:58.65   6 
 47 Easton Tackett               CSU San Marcos         1:58.80   4 
 48 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.        1:58.82   7 
 49 Ben Fletcher                 Unattached             1:58.96   3 
 50 Malik Hayes                  San Diego              1:58.99   5 
 51 Brandon Taylor               Unattached             1:59.20   3 
 52 Torin Wile                   Pepperdine             1:59.25   4 
 53 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Utah          1:59.36   7 
 53 Chris Miller                 Unattached             1:59.36   3 
 55 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Utah          1:59.92   8 
 56 William Seidel               Fluffy Bunny           1:59.96   5 
 57 Michael Gauger               Unattached             2:00.14   6 
 58 Anthony Brown                Southern Utah          2:00.23   7 
 59 Gabriel Käne                Unattached             2:00.24   7 
 60 Willie J Jones IV            Unattached             2:00.28   7 
 61 Adam Awad                    Fresno Pacific         2:00.48   8 
 62 Andrew Segraves              Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.49   7 
 63 Daniel Swann                 Cal Baptist            2:00.67   5 
 64 David Ramirez                CSU Los Angeles        2:00.90  10 
 65 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech                2:00.94   9 
 66 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.99   6 
 67 Connor Macky                 UC San Diego           2:01.00   4 
 68 Alonzo Washington            Redlands               2:01.13   8 
 69 Adam Bodine                  San Diego              2:01.20   9 
 70 Ryan Jones                   Claremont-M-S          2:01.33   4 
 71 Jared Forte                  Caltech                2:01.35  11 
 72 Derik Harrison               Redlands               2:01.50   6 
 73 Michael Ramirez              La Verne               2:01.61   3 
 74 Tim Harvey                   osxc                   2:01.68  10 
 75 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               2:01.87   9 
 76 Luis Dorantes                So-Cal Elite           2:02.10   8 
 77 Joshua Copeland              CSU San Marcos         2:02.50   8 
 78 Ray Ruiz                     La Verne               2:02.59   8 
 79 Raoul Friedemann             Occidental             2:03.02   4 
 80 Phillip Jauregui             Claremont-M-S          2:03.29   8 
 81 Christian Mora               Vanguard               2:03.51   9 
 82 Rubi Tran                    Unattached             2:03.54   7 
 83 Sean Newcomb                 Southern Utah          2:03.56   9 
 84 DeArris Rockett              CSU Bakersfield        2:03.80   6 
 85 Johnathan Garcia             San Diego              2:03.95  10 
 86 Mike Bevacqua                Fresno Pacific         2:03.99   8 
 87 Daniel Eller                 The Masters            2:04.64  10 
 88 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist            2:04.81   9 
 89 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne               2:04.91  10 
 90 Michael Hewitt               CSU San Marcos         2:04.94   6 
 91 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached             2:05.10   5 
 92 Brian Tressler               Hope Int'l             2:05.19  11 
 93 Ruddy Renan Ayala            Baja California        2:05.22   5 
 94 Garrett Edwards              Unattached             2:05.30   9 
 95 Robert Garcia                Redlands               2:05.32  11 
 95 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.        2:05.32  10 
 97 David Aguilar                Cal Baptist            2:05.49   9 
 98 Connor Stashko               Claremont-M-S          2:05.50  12 
 99 Sho Kodera                   UC San Diego           2:05.53   4 
100 Jesus Ambriz                 CSU Bakersfield        2:05.78  10 
101 Adrian Mei                   Evo Track Club         2:05.93  10 
102 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal.)       2:06.10   4 
103 Adan Martinez                Concordia (Cal.)       2:06.25  11 
104 David Avila                  Cal Lutheran           2:06.62  13 
105 James List                   Unattached             2:06.76   7 
106 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached             2:06.79  11 
107 Will Livingston              Caltech                2:06.80   9 
108 Oscar Corrales               Club New Century       2:07.50  12 
109 Dylan Calderon               Kempka, A.C.           2:07.73   5 
110 Peter-John Van Beurden       Cal Poly Distanc       2:07.83  12 
111 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah          2:07.93   9 
112 Drew Sato                    La Verne               2:08.52   9 
113 Divya Sharma                 Unattached             2:08.61  13 
114 Ted Breslow                  La Verne               2:08.94  11 
115 Daniel Stabile               Hot Town Racers        2:09.03   6 
116 Martin Perez                 Unattached             2:09.15   5 
117 Spencer Hoffman              San Diego              2:09.32   7 
118 Erik Chazin                  Redlands               2:09.68  12 
119 Tommy Garcia                 Hope Int'l             2:09.73  12 
120 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego              2:10.03  11 
121 Ian Broderick                Cal Lutheran           2:10.31  12 
121 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        2:10.31  11 
123 Christopher Spinney          San Diego              2:10.81  10 
124 Tanner Mahoney               CSU San Marcos         2:10.90   6 
125 Erick West                   CSU Los Angeles        2:11.84  12 
126 Nathan Meier                 Redlands               2:11.96  13 
127 Nolan Shaheed                SoCal TC               2:13.60  12 
128 Eros Velasquez               Unattached             2:14.01  11 
129 Miguel Miguel                Cal Lutheran           2:14.79  13 
130 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             2:15.12  13 
131 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego              2:15.91  10 
132 Jon Tanisaka                 osxc                   2:19.11  12 
133 Leonardo Amador              osxc                   2:19.16  13 
134 Jordan Smothers              Unattached             2:20.74  12 
135 Daniel Rustrum               osxc                   2:21.14  12 
136 John Harvey                  osxc                   2:21.56  13 
137 Rafael Ramon                 Unattached             2:24.00  13 
138 Diego Velasquez              Unattached             2:33.26  13 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah          3:47.37   1 
  2 Sergio Gonzalez              PUMA                   3:48.65   1 
  3 Ian Roberts                  Unattached             3:50.27   1 
  4 John Gilbertson              Mammoth TC             3:50.69   1 
  5 luis gutierrez               Unattached             3:50.86   1 
  6 Jorge Jabaz                  Unattached             3:51.20   1 
  7 Kevin Friesen                Point Loma             3:51.86   1 
  8 Josh Espinoza                Vanguard               3:52.43   2 
  9 Eric Sandall                 Southern Utah          3:52.57   2 
 10 jacques sallberg             Unattached             3:53.15   1 
 11 Evan Bradford                Westmont               3:53.48   2 
 12 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            3:54.63   2 
 13 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific         3:56.34   2 
 14 anthony heredia              So Cal Elite           3:57.24   2 
 15 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego           3:57.28   2 
 16 Steven Ing                   CSU San Marcos         3:57.37   2 
 17 Zachery Laurenzana           CSU San Marcos         3:57.91   3 
 18 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:58.25   2 
 19 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.        3:58.52   3 
 20 Joshua Sherfey               The Masters            3:58.53   3 
 21 Brandon Taylor               Unattached             3:58.59   2 
 22 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          3:58.66   1 
 23 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist            3:58.67   2 
 24 Andres De La Cruz            CSU Los Angeles        3:58.74   4 
 25 Anthony Brown                Southern Utah          3:58.88   4 
 26 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego           3:58.92   2 
 27 Eric Martin                  Caltech                3:59.22   4 
 28 Justin Jones                 Claremont-M-S          3:59.74   3 
 29 Ryan Phillips                Azusa Pacific          3:59.79   2 
 30 Zorg Loustalet               Claremont-M-S          4:00.76   4 
 31 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego           4:00.78   2 
 32 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Utah          4:00.94   4 
 33 Charles Dewey                Worcester IceCat       4:01.14   5 
 34 Tim Gore                     Jamul Toads            4:01.24   2 
 35 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego           4:01.54   4 
 36 Tyler Dutchover              Cal Baptist            4:01.87   3 
 37 Luis Dorantes                So-Cal Elite           4:02.31   3 
 38 Anthony Giralamo             CSU San Marcos         4:02.32   3 
 39 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               4:02.35   4 
 40 Spencer Hoffman              San Diego              4:02.67   5 
 41 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        4:02.71   4 
 42 Mark Huizar                  Cal Poly Pomona        4:02.73   4 
 43 Paul Picciano                Pomona-Pitzer          4:02.76   3 
 44 Ben Fletcher                 Unattached             4:02.79   4 
 45 Joshua Sealand               Claremont-M-S          4:03.05   5 
 46 Jared Shohfi                 Vanguard               4:03.23   4 
 47 Kasey Hutchinson             Southern Utah          4:03.34   4 
 48 Sean Newcomb                 Southern Utah          4:03.62   6 
 49 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-M-S          4:03.63   4 
 50 Malik Hayes                  San Diego              4:03.76   5 
 51 Garrett Baker                Cal Lutheran           4:03.86   5 
 52 Eric Wiebe                   Running Room           4:04.14   4 
 53 Evan Kramer                  Westmont               4:04.40   2 
 54 Charles Morgan               UC San Diego           4:04.54   4 
 55 Matt Fry                     Cal Baptist            4:04.59   3 
 56 Abhinav Nagpal               Redlands               4:04.83   6 
 57 Chanan Batra                 UC San Diego           4:04.93   4 
 58 Brendan Gee                  UC San Diego           4:04.95   4 
 59 Adam Bodine                  San Diego              4:05.19   7 
 60 Taylor Guske                 Cal Baptist            4:05.46   3 
 61 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah          4:05.54   2 
 62 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-M-S          4:05.68   6 
 63 Kyle Buekert                 Azusa Pacific          4:05.84   6 
 64 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Utah          4:05.95   5 
 65 Ashraf Mathkour              Claremont-M-S          4:06.07   6 
 66 Nick Blanchard               Pepperdine             4:06.21   5 
 67 Mac Hightower                Claremont-M-S          4:06.23   6 
 68 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:06.50   5 
 69 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah          4:06.77   3 
 70 Michael Gauger               Unattached             4:07.39   2 
 71 Grant Foster                 UC San Diego           4:07.49   5 
 72 Ismael Guzman                Fresno Pacific         4:07.56   3 
 73 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne               4:07.71   6 
 74 Jason Duarte                 Unattached             4:07.80   6 
 75 Daniel Franz                 UC San Diego           4:08.02   4 
 76 Deng Akuien                  CSU San Marcos         4:08.38   5 
 77 John Dominguez               Cal Poly Pomona        4:08.57   6 
 78 David Aguilar                Cal Baptist            4:08.69   5 
 79 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Utah          4:08.88   2 
 80 Brandon Jauregui             Unattached             4:09.25   6 
 81 Colin Briskman               Claremont-M-S          4:09.27   6 
 82 issac diosdado               Unattached             4:09.29   5 
 83 Marco Anzures                2nd Recess             4:09.33   3 
 84 Harley Richards              Unattached             4:09.46   6 
 85 Martin Perez                 Unattached             4:09.58   5 
 86 Bob Owlett                   Claremont-M-S          4:09.72   7 
 87 Sean Upson                   UC San Diego           4:09.94   3 
 88 Jeremiah Gotts               Cal Baptist            4:10.63   6 
 89 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           4:10.81   6 
 90 Daniel Eller                 The Masters            4:11.31   7 
 91 Joel Kirk                    Claremont-M-S          4:12.34   4 
 92 Frank Drevdahl               BTC                    4:12.79   2 
 93 Gordon Thomas                Pepperdine             4:13.29   8 
 94 Tim Harvey                   osxc                   4:13.68   7 
 95 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist            4:13.73   5 
 96 Issac Vallejo                CSU San Marcos         4:13.84   7 
 97 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             4:14.17   1 
 98 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached             4:14.26   7 
 99 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal.)       4:14.63   7 
100 Garrett Edwards              Unattached             4:14.74   7 
101 Ryan Perez                   Cal Lutheran           4:15.56   6 
102 Julian Lopez                 Unattached             4:15.64   6 
103 Jack Wilson                  Claremont-M-S          4:15.84   7 
104 Ben Fox                      Pepperdine             4:16.20   7 
105 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego              4:16.55   9 
106 Carlos Lopez                 Unattached             4:16.56   3 
107 Cristian Arranaga            Cal Poly Pomona        4:16.89   5 
108 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached             4:16.90   6 
109 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.        4:17.67   5 
110 Jose Esponoza                CSU Bakersfield        4:17.86   8 
111 Wyatt Cooper                 Claremont-M-S          4:18.05   8 
112 Christopher Spinney          San Diego              4:18.59   7 
113 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               4:18.85   8 
114 Ted Breslow                  La Verne               4:19.06   7 
115 Jared Forte                  Caltech                4:19.23   7 
116 Jonathan Brasfield           Santa Monica TC        4:19.35   7 
117 Landon Hart                  Occidental             4:19.37   9 
118 Marcelo Rosales              Unattached             4:19.97   8 
119 Evan Schechter               Pomona-Pitzer          4:20.13   8 
120 Connor Brandt                San Diego              4:20.71   7 
121 Nathan Meier                 Redlands               4:21.21   8 
122 JD Kiefer                    Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.78   8 
123 Jorge Estrada                Cal Baptist            4:22.85   6 
124 Johnathan Garcia             San Diego              4:23.80   7 
125 Dylan Calderon               Kempka, A.C.           4:24.42   5 
126 Dan McCabe                   Claremont-M-S          4:24.58   9 
127 Adan Martinez                Concordia (Cal.)       4:25.14   8 
128 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           4:26.09   9 
129 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego              4:27.11   8 
130 Ari Rubin                    Claremont-M-S          4:27.30   7 
131 Alfredo robles               Unattached             4:27.65   9 
132 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific         4:27.82   9 
133 Eros Velasquez               Unattached             4:28.02   7 
134 Christopher Dunn             Cal Lutheran           4:28.61   8 
135 Sergio Arias                 Unattached             4:28.62   9 
136 Noah Lopez                   osxc                   4:29.15   7 
137 Liam Toney                   Pomona-Pitzer          4:29.19   8 
138 Matthew Norminton            Running Room           4:29.43   9 
139 jerry bugh                   Cal Coast TC           4:29.66   8 
140 Michael Zhang                Caltech                4:30.27   9 
141 Michael Maltese              Pomona-Pitzer          4:32.07   9 
142 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech                4:33.42   7 
143 Jon Tanisaka                 osxc                   4:33.70   9 
144 Craig Whitt                  Unattached             4:33.78   9 
145 Kevin Barda                  CalCoast TC            4:34.17   9 
146 Zach Beimford                Cal Baptist            4:34.61   9 
147 Erik Manzo                   CSU Bakersfield        4:34.86   8 
148 Will Livingston              Caltech                4:36.64   8 
149 Leonardo Amador              osxc                   4:52.71   9 
150 Daniel Rustrum               osxc                   4:53.30   9 
151 John Harvey                  osxc                   5:06.55   9 
152 Diego Velasquez              Unattached             5:37.53   9 
153 David West                   Santa Monica TC        6:01.81   9 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Gomez                 Concordia (Cal.)      14:48.01   1 
  2 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         14:53.46   1 
  3 Tanner Long                  La Verne              15:14.40   1 
  4 John Hurd                    The Masters           15:16.89   1 
  5 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:17.03   1 
  6 Gabriel Hernandez            CalCoast TC           15:19.04   1 
  7 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-M-S         15:20.27   1 
  8 Steven Lepe                  Unattached            15:20.74   1 
  9 Tyler Tockstein              The Masters           15:24.62   1 
 10 Steven Ory                   Pomona-Pitzer         15:26.07   1 
 11 Ruben Solorza                Whittier              15:26.24   1 
 12 Garrett Ryan                 Claremont-M-S         15:27.78   2 
 13 Adam Hathaway                Pomona-Pitzer         15:28.77   1 
 14 Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitzer         15:30.98   1 
 15 Daniel Erickson              Westmont              15:32.78   1 
 16 Jesse Joseph                 Claremont-M-S         15:35.19   1 
 17 Harrison Luft                Occidental            15:35.39   1 
 18 Zach DeAtley                 Vanguard              15:35.91   1 
 19 Charles Watson               Pomona-Pitzer         15:38.34   1 
 20 Zach Hunt                    Vanguard              15:39.55   2 
 21 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky        Claremont-M-S         15:41.37   1 
 22 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech               15:44.50   2 
 23 Bryton Reim                  Cal Baptist           15:44.94   1 
 24 Ricardo Jazo                 Fresno Pacific        15:45.21   1 
 25 Chris Ceja                   CSU San Marcos        15:46.47   1 
 26 Cody Kinsman                 Fresno Pacific        15:47.11   1 
 27 Ryan Freeman                 The Masters           15:49.71   1 
 28 Miguel Mejia                 Concordia (Cal.)      15:50.08   1 
 29 Cody Schmidt                 Unattached            15:55.31   1 
 29 Scott Margiotta              Whittier              15:55.31   1 
 31 Nico Banks                   Claremont-M-S         15:57.97   2 
 32 Matt Cook                    Claremont-M-S         15:59.58   2 
 33 Jack Rogan                   Westmont              16:00.43   2 
 34 Ryan Kammerman               Occidental            16:03.31   2 
 35 Terrance Walker              ARC Racing Proj       16:03.59   2 
 36 Cristobal Gutierrez          Living the Dream      16:08.10   1 
 37 Alex Castellon               Unattached            16:11.95   1 
 38 Gabe Rios                    Fresno Pacific        16:12.38   2 
 39 Kevin Huey                   Whittier              16:14.61   2 
 40 Taylor Koh                   The Masters           16:14.95   2 
 41 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-M-S         16:18.33   1 
 42 Aaron Sugimoto               Occidental            16:18.64   2 
 43 kamalpreet chahal            Unattached            16:20.18   2 
 44 Michael Lucero               Concordia (Cal.)      16:21.19   1 
 45 JD Kiefer                    Pomona-Pitzer         16:27.19   2 
 46 Matt Mulligan                Claremont-M-S         16:28.69   2 
 47 jerry bugh                   Cal Coast TC          16:29.22   2 
 48 Luis Chavez                  Unattached            16:37.70   2 
 49 Juan Adame                   Caltech               16:39.00   2 
 50 Jason Blank                  Unattached            16:39.26   2 
 51 Chris Jachowski              Redlands              16:41.20   2 
 52 Dylan Poorboy                Unattached            16:43.67   2 
 53 Alec Koh                     Claremont-M-S         16:45.08   2 
 54 Daniel Guasso                La Verne              16:47.26   2 
 55 Sergio Arias                 Unattached            16:48.70   2 
 56 Alfredo robles               Unattached            16:49.02   2 
 57 Alex Perez                   CSU Los Angeles       17:06.21   2 
 58 Jacob Arango                 Whittier              17:28.35   2 
 59 Victor Lopez                 CSU San Marcos        17:38.67   2 
 60 Henry Rodriguez              CSU Los Angeles       17:42.45   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 14.10   1.3  1 
  2 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               14.42   1.3  1 
  3 Slater Ezell                 Unattached               14.68   0.5  2 
  4 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific            14.75   1.3  1 
  5 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             14.82   1.3  1 
  6 Adam Augustyn                UC San Diego             15.17   1.3  1 
  7 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah            15.19   0.6  3 
  8 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached               15.21   0.5  2 
  9 Marc Opena                   Biola                    15.26   0.5  2 
 10 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.27   0.5  2 
 11 Kevin Chiao                  UC San Diego             15.28   1.3  1 
 12 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 15.33   0.6  3 
 13 jason iles                   Unattached               15.77   0.6  3 
 14 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific            15.78   0.6  3 
 15 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            15.80   0.6  3 
 16 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             15.81   0.5  2 
 17 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran             15.83   0.6  3 
 17 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                 15.83   0.6  3 
 19 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona          15.87   0.7  4 
 20 Wilber Camacho               Unattached               16.16   0.5  2 
 21 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 16.28   0.7  4 
 22 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           16.34   0.7  4 
 23 Louis Mowers                 Unattached               16.42   0.7  4 
 24 Dylan Golow                  Saint-Lauren             16.48   0.5  2 
 25 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          16.56   0.7  4 
 26 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 16.93   0.5  5 
 27 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                 17.62   0.5  5 
 28 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                 17.80   0.5  5 
 29 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           19.59   0.5  5 
 -- Chris Mamon                  Unattached                 DNF   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacific            52.38   1 
  2 Jamele Mason                 Unattached               52.61   1 
  3 John Brinson                 Fresno Pacific           52.68   1 
  4 Kevin Powell                 AOS                      53.23   2 
  5 Tait Nystuen                 Cougar TC                53.25   1 
  6 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos           53.31   1 
  7 Chris Milosch                TrackWest                53.93   1 
  8 Markus Woods                 UC San Diego             54.18   2 
  9 Tyler Nichols                Concordia (Cal.)         54.50   2 
 10 Drew Johnston                AEROSPORTZ               54.61   1 
 11 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          54.94   2 
 12 Kelvin de Oliveira           Powerade                 55.39   5 
 13 Auston Tribble               Redlands                 55.50   3 
 14 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            55.61   4 
 15 Max Fagan                    CSU Bakersfield          55.86   2 
 16 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          55.88   3 
 17 Ian McLellan                 Cougars TC               56.11   1 
 18 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             56.21   3 
 19 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             56.22   2 
 20 Ryan Conan                   Southern Utah            56.36   4 
 21 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             56.41   4 
 22 Brandon Washington           Cal Poly Pomona          56.50   2 
 23 Martin Arce                  Club Canguro             56.57   3 
 24 Pekthra Chhor                Redlands                 56.65   4 
 25 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific            57.59   5 
 26 Jayson Matlock               Southern Utah            58.19   6 
 27 Clayton Hayes                Capital City             58.20   3 
 28 Colten Warren                Southern Utah            58.34   6 
 29 Daniel Dragicevic            Calgary Int'l TC         58.63   5 
 30 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles          58.91   5 
 31 Jorge Garcia                 Mirmidones Club          59.13   3 
 32 Matthew Johnson              Westmont                 59.76   6 
 33 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 60.09   6 
 34 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific            60.18   3 
 35 Louis Mowers                 Unattached               60.67   4 
 36 Brett Hayes                  Concordia (Cal.)         60.95   4 
 37 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech                  61.95   6 
 38 Bryce Nilsson                Concordia (Cal.)         62.05   4 
 39 Andrew Milligan              La Verne                 62.46   6 
 40 Brandon Skinner              Unattached               62.54   4 
 41 Jonathan Palencia            CSU Bakersfield          62.78   5 
 42 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 64.66   6 
 43 John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal.)         67.45   5 
 44 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)         68.80   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 jacques sallberg             Unattached             9:23.18  
  2 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            9:27.19  
  3 Evan Molineux                Claremont-M-S          9:35.92  
  4 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier               9:45.71  
  5 Angel Alcantar               Unattached             9:48.13  
  6 Zach Ellis                   So-Cal Elite           9:49.00  
  7 Jarron Helbock               Redlands               9:57.98  
  8 Garrett Pankratz             Cal Poly Pomona        9:58.17  
  9 Parker Head                  Pomona-Pitzer         10:00.19  
 10 Joseph Rivera                Unattached            10:04.14  
 11 Ian Lee                      Redlands              10:04.64  
 12 Sam Fogel                    Occidental            10:15.89  
 13 Leo Corcoran                 Cal Poly Pomona       10:16.61  
 14 Tyler Potts                  Unattached            10:20.54  
 15 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech               10:23.24  
 16 Brandon Croft                Fresno Pacific        10:24.09  
 17 Jason Luu                    CSU San Marcos        10:28.63  
 18 Duncan Davis-Hall            Cal Poly Distanc      10:47.92  
 19 Oscar Valdez                 Baja California       10:48.43  
 20 Nathan Sandford              Pomona-Pitzer         10:55.25  
 21 Chris Alagala                Unattached            10:56.28  
 22 David Garcia                 Redlands              10:56.83  
 23 Michael Yuen                 Redlands              11:36.36  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.12   1 
     1) Robert Weathers                 2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Austin Braunschweiger          
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         41.50   1 
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Joey Colucci                   
     3) Myles Speegle                   4) Darron Usher                   
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                    42.10   2 
     1) Alex Anderson                   2) Shaun Murray                   
     3) Arnold Carrillo                 4) Preston Myers                  
  4 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    42.16   1 
     1) Sameer Sedam                    2) Ben Byer                       
     3) Brennan May                     4) Ronald Douglas                 
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.19   1 
     1) Conor Finfrock                  2) Chu Ogeujiofor                 
     3) Tristan Baer                    4) Dan Miller                     
  6 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       42.46   2 
     1) Alex Bymoen                     2) Dalton Winkworth               
     3) Daniel Dragicevic               4) Landon Roett                   
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.91   2 
     1) Damon Moore                     2) Burtland Dixon                 
     3) Brendyn Heath                   4) Chung Pham                     
  8 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 43.02   2 
     1) Jon-Thomas Royston              2) Jordan Vaclavik                
     3) Brett Hayes                     4) Tyler Nichols                  
  9 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              43.41   2 
     1) Rolando Torres                  2) Justus Mora                    
     3) Max Fagan                       4) Matthew Turkington             
 10 La Verne  'A'                                         43.66   1 
     1) Robert Oshodin                  2) Nick Gonsalves                 
     3) Art Hinojosa                    4) Chancise Watkins               
 11 La Verne  'C'                                         46.15   1 
     1) Kolten Frapwell                 2) Niall Harrison                 
     3) Andrew Milligan                 4) Nicholas Vasquez               
 -- UC San Diego  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Emmanuel Elijah                 2) Derek Van De Streek            
     3) David Guinasso                  4) Keith Rose                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                               
                         Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:16.31   1 
     1) Brian Crane                     2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Robertino Salgado              
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:17.42   1 
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Darren Centi                   
     3) Antwain Morgan                  4) Auston Tribble                 
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:19.42   1 
     1) David Guinasso                  2) Markus Woods                   
     3) Sam Ozenbaugh                   4) Derek Van De Streek            
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:22.49   2 
     1) Avi Sheldon                     2) Matthew Sloane                 
     3) Gregory Hook                    4) Brian Cohn                     
  5 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:23.50   1 
     1) Sho Kodera                      2) Connor Mamikunian              
     3) Connor Macky                    4) Nate Ford                      
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:24.06   2 
     1) Caleb Cunha                     2) Chris Jackson                  
     3) Michael Boggess                 4) Justin Jones                   
  7 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            3:27.28   2 
     1) Max Fagan                       2) Richard Maestre                
     3) Matthew Turkington              4) DeArris Rockett                
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:30.56   1 
     1) Thomas Watkins                  2) Avanti Armendariz              
     3) Fred Barrientos                 4) Erick West                     
  9 La Verne  'B'                                       3:34.44   2 
     1) Nick Aguliar                    2) Art Hinojosa                   
     3) Blayr Stone                     4) Khayree Jones                  
 10 Pepperdine  'A'                                     3:37.24   2 
     1) Torin Wile                      2) Gordon Thomas                  
     3) Aric Crowell                    4) Nick Blanchard                 
 11 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:38.34   2 
     1) Jarome Grant                    2) Timothy Sumida                 
     3) Jared Shohfi                    4) Josh Espinoza                  
 12 La Verne  'A'                                       3:39.27   2 
     1) Ben Gilmore                     2) Jacob Lopez                    
     3) Jason Nicholls                  4) Andrew Milligan                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Haag                Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 2.19 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jason Logan                  The Masters              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 LaJuan Moye                  Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 David Charleston             West Coast Stric         1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Frederik Jahr                CSU San Marcos           1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Danny Savoie                 Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Greg Talley                  CSU San Marcos           1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 James Gonzalez               Cal Poly Pomona          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Drew Engler                  Cal Lutheran             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Peirce Clark                 Redlands                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 13 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O    O 
 13 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O    O    X 
 15 Sergio Alberto Alfaro-Na     CLUB VELAZCO             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ceasar Collins               Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Dave Foley                   Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos           1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 22 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Kevin Marr                   Westmont                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Davis Gerber                 Whittier                    NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pomona          5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Austin Allen                 Cal Poly Pomona          5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dan Golubovic                UC San Diego             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Efren Ramirez Noriega        Baja California          4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Marco Dominguez              Baja California          4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Chris Bode                   Redlands                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Manke                  La Verne                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  7 David Minguez                Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 10 Alejandro Limon              Baja California          4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Patrick Holstrom             CSU San Marcos           4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO  PPP  XPP  PXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kyle Wiggins                 CSU Bakersfield          3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 chris Brown                  Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 James Beeghly                Westmont                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Reed Peterson                Westmont                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Zane Bodenbender             Claremont-M-S            3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Eric Zuniga                  La Verne                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Allen Black                  Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- William Hoza                 Caltech                     NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Nuriddin Ziyadinov           Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Noam Hurwitz                 Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     3.45 
      XXP 
 -- Tyler Hiester                Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Carlos Ramirez               La Verne                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Tran                    Biola                       NH            
     4.20 4.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal.)            NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Myles Speegle                Redlands                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Muwwakkil             Unattached               7.22m   0.6  23-08.25 
     6.40m(0.9) 6.82m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 7.22m(0.6)       
  2 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific           7.07m   1.8  23-02.50 
     6.72m(2.5) 7.07m(1.8) PASS(-1.2) 6.86m(+0.0)      
  3 Aman Pannu                   Unattached               6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.17m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(1.1)       
  4 Craig Ihle                   UC San Diego             6.78m   1.9  22-03.00 
     6.40m(-2.2) 6.41m(-0.4) 6.71m(0.4) 6.78m(1.9)       
  5 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.73m   0.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Kaleb Trembly                Cal Poly Pomona          6.53m   1.1  21-05.25 
     6.33m(0.6) FOUL      6.22m(1.1) 6.53m(1.1)      
  7 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah            6.47m   2.4  21-02.75 
     4.61m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) 6.21m(1.1) 6.47m(2.4)        
  8 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                 6.41m   1.8  21-00.50 
     6.09m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 6.41m(1.8)      
  9 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona          6.39m   1.3  20-11.75 
     6.27m(1.2) 5.95m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.39m(1.3)      
 10 Walter Whitaker              Unattached               6.37m  -1.2  20-10.75 
     FOUL      6.37m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL           
 11 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego             6.33m  -0.9  20-09.25 
     6.33m(-0.9) 6.17m(0.4) 6.06m(-1.2) 6.20m(1.4)      
 12 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles          6.32m   1.2  20-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.99m(0.2) 5.74m(2.2) 6.32m(1.2)        
 13 Alex Simpson                 UC San Diego             6.26m  -1.6  20-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(3.5) 6.26m(-1.6)       
 13 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific           6.26m   0.8  20-06.50 
     5.33m(-1.3) 6.26m(0.8) PASS      PASS           
 15 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona          6.24m   1.0  20-05.75 
     6.24m(1.0) 6.23m(1.6) 5.93m(-1.0) FOUL(2.0)      
 16 James Kim                    Azusa Pacific            6.21m   1.1  20-04.50 
     6.21m(1.1) 5.88m(1.9) 6.21m(3.4) 5.82m(-0.8)      
 17 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           6.20m   0.3  20-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(0.3) 6.20m(0.3)      
 18 Keaton Meidinger             Redlands                 6.19m  -1.6  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(3.8)      
 18 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             6.19m  -1.5  20-03.75 
     6.02m(-2.7) 6.19m(-1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4)       
 20 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.3) 6.10m(0.3) 6.10m(0.3) 6.02m(0.3)      
 21 Emmanuel de Oliveira         Powerade                 6.11m   2.3  20-00.50 
     5.98m(0.8) 6.00m(-1.7) 6.07m(1.1) 6.11m(2.3)        
 22 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 6.09m  -1.9  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-1.9) 5.90m(0.3) 6.01m(2.3) 6.01m(0.9)        
 23 Kase Rattey                  Occidental               6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
     5.71m(0.3) 5.73m(0.3) 6.06m(0.4) 5.99m(0.4)      
 24 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona          6.05m  -0.3  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.9) 5.72m(0.1)       
 25 Jinyu Xiang                  Whittier                 6.04m  -1.9  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-1.9) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.93m(-1.9) 5.87m(0.2)      
 26 Miles Endo                   Unattached               6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     5.87m(0.4) 6.02m(0.3) 5.81m(4.0) 5.35m(0.3)      
 27 Josiah Corona                Concordia (Cal.)         6.01m  -2.6  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.89m(-0.6)      
 28 Niall Harrison               La Verne                 6.00m   0.3  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.74m(0.4) 6.00m(0.3) 5.63m(0.4)       
 29 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                 5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.2) 4.62m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
 30 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                 5.95m   1.2  19-06.25 
     5.89m(-0.1) 5.94m(-0.3) 5.95m(1.2) 5.92m(3.2)        
 31 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 5.93m   0.5  19-05.50 
     5.89m(-1.8) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.57m(-1.6) 5.93m(0.5)      
 31 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 5.93m  -1.9  19-05.50 
     5.73m(-1.9) 5.93m(-1.9) 5.80m(-1.6) PASS(1.0)      
 33 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                5.91m  -1.6  19-04.75 
     5.75m(-1.6) 5.91m(-1.6) 5.51m(-1.8) 5.86m(0.2)      
 34 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                 5.90m   0.3  19-04.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.70m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 5.90m(0.3)      
 35 Alex Chong                   Pomona-Pitzer            5.88m   0.8  19-03.50 
     5.88m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(+0.0)      
 36 Giovanni Florenca            Cal Lutheran             5.84m  -1.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(-1.0) 5.84m(-0.6) 5.61m(3.3) FOUL(3.1)      
 37 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)         5.79m   0.3  19-00.00 
     5.69m(0.4) 5.79m(0.3) 5.60m(0.3) 5.43m(0.3)      
 38 Kyle Wiggins                 CSU Bakersfield          5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
     5.76m(0.3) 5.77m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)      
 39 Ty Gammiere                  Whittier                 5.76m   0.5  18-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.9) 5.61m(-1.8) 5.76m(0.5)       
 40 Edgar Alcibia                Baja California          5.68m   1.4  18-07.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.68m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
 40 Trevor Lee                   Redlands                 5.68m   0.3  18-07.75 
     5.63m(0.3) 5.68m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)      
 42 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech                  5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
     5.62m(0.3) 5.35m(0.4) 5.03m(0.3) 5.39m(0.4)      
 43 Grayson Oroke                Cal Lutheran             5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
     4.91m(0.4) 5.61m(0.3) 5.59m(0.3) 5.46m(0.3)      
 44 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               5.59m  -1.8  18-04.25 
     5.55m(-1.6) 5.38m(-1.6) 5.48m(-1.8) 5.59m(-1.8)      
 45 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         5.39m   0.5  17-08.25 
     5.10m(-1.6) 5.18m(-1.9) 5.16m(-1.8) 5.39m(0.5)      
 46 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           5.22m  -1.6  17-01.50 
     4.87m(-1.9) 5.18m(-1.6) 5.22m(-1.6) 4.87m(0.2)      
 47 Davis Gerber                 Whittier                 5.21m  -1.8  17-01.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.21m(-1.8) 5.14m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.9)      
 48 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         5.17m   0.5  16-11.50 
     4.75m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 5.17m(0.5)      
 49 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                  5.10m  -1.6  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8) 4.88m(-1.8) PASS           
 50 William Hoza                 Caltech                  5.08m  -1.6  16-08.00 
     FOUL      4.84m(-1.8) 5.08m(-1.6) 4.81m(0.5)      
 51 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         4.75m  -1.8  15-07.00 
     4.33m(-1.8) 4.75m(-1.8) 4.58m(-1.9) 4.60m(0.5)      
 52 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         4.21m  -1.6  13-09.75 
     3.66m(-1.9) 4.21m(-1.6) 3.79m(-1.8) 3.92m(0.5)      
 -- Stewart Mckenzie             La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS           
 -- Jeffrey Head                 Team Movin Shoes          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51-01.50  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51-01.50  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walter Whitaker              Unattached              14.91m   2.0  48-11.00 
     14.91m(2.0) FOUL(-1.9) 14.41m(-1.3) PASS            
  2 damon dees                   Unattached              14.89m   1.0  48-10.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 14.89m(1.0) FOUL(4.5)       
  3 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific          14.88m   3.2  48-10.00 
     14.88m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS            
  4 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific          14.18m  -0.7  46-06.25 
     14.18m(-0.7) FOUL(4.4) 13.82m(0.2) PASS            
  5 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah           14.08m   0.9  46-02.50 
     14.08m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.4) 13.85m(2.4)       
  6 Scott Hancock                Saint-Lauren            14.03m   2.4  46-00.50 
     13.89m(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 13.94m(4.5) 14.03m(2.4)       
  7 Darron Usher                 Redlands                13.55m  -0.1  44-05.50 
     13.55m(-0.1) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.8)       
  8 Luis Hernandez               CANCHOLA                13.47m   3.6  44-02.50 
     FOUL(3.3) 12.78m(1.8) FOUL(3.0) 13.47m(3.6)       
  9 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                13.26m   0.4  43-06.00 
     13.26m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 12.48m(1.4) PASS            
 10 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos          13.10m   0.4  42-11.75 
     12.48m(0.6) 12.85m(0.4) 13.10m(0.4) 13.00m(0.6)       
 11 Javier Loza                  Mirmidones Club         12.97m   6.2  42-06.75 
     12.62m(2.5) 12.50m(1.3) 12.68m(1.0) 12.97m(6.2)        
 12 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                12.76m   0.6  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.76m(0.6) 12.31m(NWI) 12.28m(NWI)       
 12 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona         12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 12.76m(+0.0)       
 14 Josiah Corona                Concordia (Cal.)        12.46m   1.8  40-10.50 
     12.46m(1.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.2)       
 15 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles         12.34m   1.9  40-06.00 
     12.32m(0.6) 12.34m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.3)       
 16 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                 12.33m   0.4  40-05.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 12.33m(0.4) 12.12m(0.4)       
 17 Kase Rattey                  Occidental              12.24m   0.6  40-02.00 
     12.02m(0.4) 12.07m(0.4) 12.13m(+0.0) 12.24m(0.6)       
 18 Miles Endo                   Unattached              12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) PASS      12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)       
 19 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)        11.99m   0.6  39-04.00 
     11.99m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4)       
 20 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos          11.98m   0.4  39-03.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.98m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 11.43m(0.4)        
 21 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                11.78m   0.6  38-07.75 
     11.39m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
 22 Aman Pannu                   Unattached              11.66m   1.8  38-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.66m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)       
 23 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech                 11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 11.30m(+0.0)       
 -- Trevor Lee                   Redlands                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Keaton Meidinger             Redlands                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
 -- Stewart Mckenzie             La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-03.25  4/13/2013   Tim Nedow, Unat                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-03.25  4/13/2013   Tim Nedow, Unat                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Nedow                    Nike                    20.11m   65-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.11m  19.88m       
  2 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.82m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)        15.96m   52-04.50 
      13.98m  15.62m  FOUL  15.96m      
  4 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  14.93m       
  5 Joseph Munoz                 Unattached              14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  13.33m  14.73m  14.85m      
  6 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)        14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.21m  14.51m  14.08m  14.41m      
  7 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.92m      
  8 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.01m  14.32m  14.17m  13.70m      
  9 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached              13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.88m  13.70m  FOUL  13.99m      
 10 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  0.87m  FOUL  13.73m       
 11 Jared Shahbazian             UC San Diego            13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  13.55m      
 12 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.46m  12.90m  FOUL  13.45m      
 12 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.27m  13.38m  13.45m      
 14 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.70m  12.45m  13.19m  13.15m      
 15 Cody Ramage                  Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.07m  13.17m  13.18m  FOUL      
 16 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific           13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.91m  13.00m      
 18 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.96m  12.95m      
 19 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.18m  12.95m  12.82m  FOUL      
 20 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m      
 20 Chris Gura                   La Verne                12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.33m  12.92m  12.66m  12.76m      
 22 Nick Gastaldo                UC San Diego            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.25m  12.87m  12.79m  12.73m      
 23 michael Carreathers          Unattached              12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.91m  12.28m  12.64m  12.85m      
 24 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Roland Padilla               UC San Diego            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.54m  12.68m  FOUL  12.46m      
 26 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.62m  12.49m  12.52m       
 27 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  12.01m  FOUL  12.52m      
 28 Jim Partee                   Occidental              12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL      
 29 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.43m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  12.25m      
 31 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m       
 32 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands                11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.78m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL      
 33 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m      
 34 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.73m  FOUL      
 35 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.80m  11.48m  10.95m  FOUL      
 36 Zach Bartley                 Fresno Pacific          11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.27m  11.37m      
 37 Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL      
 38 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.39m  10.69m  11.03m  10.65m      
 39 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  10.18m  10.54m      
 40 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.23m  9.64m  10.33m  10.62m       
 41 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier                10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.25m  10.54m  10.38m  10.20m      
 42 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          10.21m   33-06.00 
      8.01m  9.63m  10.21m  9.48m       
 43 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont                 9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.24m  9.30m  9.10m  9.70m      
 44 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.35m  9.33m  9.39m  9.56m      
 45 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics         9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.10m  8.83m  9.08m  9.52m      
 46 Spencer Crews                Whittier                 9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.11m  8.90m  9.30m  9.39m      
 47 Hagan Landry                 U.S. Paralympics         9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.91m  9.05m  9.31m  8.55m      
 48 Justin Rickert               U.S. Paralympics         7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.66m  FOUL  6.95m  7.32m      
 49 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran             7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.32m  6.66m  6.79m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ronald Odair de Oliveira     Brazil Confed.          61.46m     201-08 
      53.50m  56.59m  61.46m  58.85m       
  2 Jeremy Campbell              U.S. Paralympics        60.13m     197-03 
      55.86m  FOUL  57.33m  60.13m      
  3 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           53.80m     176-06 
      48.66m  51.95m  53.80m  52.30m       
  4 Nathanael Meckes             Unattached              51.78m     169-10 
      48.75m  FOUL  FOUL  51.78m      
  5 Dave Endler                  Team Endler             50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.90m  48.47m  50.59m      
  6 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)        48.72m     159-10 
      48.50m  48.72m  48.61m  48.64m      
  7 Chris Gura                   La Verne                44.75m     146-10 
      42.63m  42.54m  44.55m  44.75m      
  8 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Matthew Endler               Team Endler             43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  41.85m  43.80m  42.68m      
 10 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                43.39m     142-04 
      42.76m  FOUL  43.39m  43.19m      
 11 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)        42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Andre Evans                  Unattached              42.61m     139-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.61m  FOUL      
 13 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                42.56m     139-07 
      41.13m  37.76m  40.56m  42.56m      
 14 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                42.33m     138-10 
      42.33m  41.42m  40.24m  38.00m      
 15 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           41.95m     137-07 
      41.14m  41.49m  FOUL  41.95m      
 16 Cody Ramage                  Unattached              41.12m     134-11 
      39.58m  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL      
 17 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                41.00m     134-06 
      39.63m  41.00m  39.80m  39.93m       
 18 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              40.78m     133-09 
      39.50m  39.21m  40.78m  36.81m      
 19 Josh Maffei                  CSU San Marcos          40.77m     133-09 
      FOUL  32.60m  40.06m  40.77m      
 20 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific           40.21m     131-11 
      37.66m  38.12m  FOUL  40.21m       
 21 Nick Gastaldo                UC San Diego            40.09m     131-06 
      35.44m  39.26m  40.00m  40.09m      
 22 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.62m  39.90m      
 23 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           39.59m     129-11 
      37.59m  FOUL  37.05m  39.59m      
 24 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics        39.54m     129-09 
      38.18m  39.54m  38.31m  36.62m      
 25 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached              39.03m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.03m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            38.96m     127-10 
      37.70m  37.25m  37.28m  38.96m      
 27 Mike Ma                      Occidental              38.94m     127-09 
      36.75m  38.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran            38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.46m      
 29 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              38.25m     125-06 
      36.38m  FOUL  38.25m  36.80m      
 30 Roland Padilla               UC San Diego            38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL  37.58m       
 31 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.87m  FOUL       
 32 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           37.58m     123-03 
      34.99m  37.43m  37.58m  37.51m      
 33 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached              37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.46m  FOUL      
 34 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                36.33m     119-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL      
 36 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           36.30m     119-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  36.30m  35.27m      
 37 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m  36.01m      
 38 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  22.26m  FOUL  35.93m      
 39 Jacob Radeski                Occidental              35.74m     117-03 
      34.93m  35.05m  FOUL  35.74m       
 40 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                35.56m     116-08 
      31.53m  FOUL  35.56m  34.56m      
 41 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          35.54m     116-07 
      30.18m  35.54m  FOUL  35.30m      
 42 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              35.51m     116-06 
      33.86m  FOUL  35.49m  35.51m      
 43 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  34.14m  35.17m  33.43m      
 44 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands                34.07m     111-09 
      32.89m  31.42m  32.96m  34.07m      
 45 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona         33.61m     110-03 
      32.82m  33.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 46 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            33.01m     108-04 
      33.01m  31.29m  29.08m  FOUL      
 47 Chris Canseco                Team Edge               32.76m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.76m  28.40m  FOUL      
 48 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                31.52m     103-05 
      30.11m  30.42m  31.52m  29.33m      
 49 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          30.76m     100-11 
      FOUL  29.41m  28.19m  30.76m      
 50 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont                30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  FOUL  20.30m  PASS      
 51 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                29.91m      98-01 
      29.58m  FOUL  29.91m  29.84m      
 52 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics        27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  24.17m  FOUL  27.30m      
 53 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier                25.95m      85-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.95m      
 54 Spencer Crews                Whittier                25.58m      83-11 
      24.27m  FOUL  25.58m  FOUL      
 55 Cody Jones (Usp-Disc)        Cal Lutheran            25.44m      83-05 
      25.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 56 Anthony Osherow              Whittier                24.84m      81-06 
      23.74m  24.84m  23.09m  23.53m      
 57 Justin Ferra                 U.S. Paralympics        23.81m      78-01 
      20.97m  20.18m  23.81m  20.31m      
 58 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                22.83m      74-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.83m  PASS      
 59 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            21.24m      69-08 
      FOUL  17.49m  21.24m  17.89m      
 -- Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rick Fenton                  Unattached              58.41m     191-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.41m       
  2 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)        55.05m     180-07 
      55.05m  FOUL  54.50m  FOUL      
  3 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         54.51m     178-10 
      54.51m  53.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               52.51m     172-03 
      FOUL  48.71m  52.51m  50.84m      
  5 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached              49.40m     162-01 
      48.71m  48.69m  49.40m  48.29m      
  6 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           46.48m     152-06 
      44.91m  FOUL  46.48m  FOUL      
  7 Jon Davies                   CSU Bakersfield         46.34m     152-00 
      FOUL  43.09m  46.34m  45.21m      
  8 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                45.75m     150-01 
      40.52m  FOUL  FOUL  45.75m      
  9 Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                45.69m     149-11 
      45.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           45.40m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.40m  44.62m  FOUL      
 11 Donnie Douangchak            Unattached              45.15m     148-01 
      42.81m  FOUL  45.15m  42.50m      
 12 Gio Rico                     UC San Diego            44.82m     147-00 
      FOUL  44.82m  FOUL  41.76m      
 13 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)        43.58m     143-00 
      38.14m  FOUL  40.13m  43.58m       
 14 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.13m  42.79m  FOUL      
 15 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                42.62m     139-10 
      FOUL  41.59m  41.45m  42.62m      
 16 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific           42.16m     138-04 
      39.52m  42.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Andre Evans                  Unattached              41.89m     137-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.89m       
 18 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          40.87m     134-01 
      37.94m  39.18m  40.87m  38.82m      
 19 michael Carreathers          Unattached              39.97m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Peter Breceda                Unattached              39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL      
 21 Chris Gura                   La Verne                39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  37.96m  FOUL      
 23 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                38.71m     127-00 
      38.49m  37.68m  38.71m  36.40m      
 24 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL  34.34m      
 26 Joseph Miller                Westmont                36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  36.54m  36.42m  34.64m      
 27 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.97m  35.22m  FOUL      
 28 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  31.79m  35.63m  34.50m      
 29 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            34.84m     114-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.84m      
 30 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          33.97m     111-05 
      28.08m  FOUL  33.97m  FOUL      
 31 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                33.71m     110-07 
      FOUL  33.20m  FOUL  33.71m      
 32 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            30.87m     101-03 
      29.34m  30.28m  29.99m  30.87m      
 33 James Beeghly                Westmont                28.96m      95-00 
      28.88m  28.96m  27.11m  FOUL      
 34 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands                28.85m      94-08 
      23.69m  27.40m  28.85m  FOUL      
 35 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.36m  28.55m      
 36 Peter Zippi                  Westmont                28.50m      93-06 
      27.12m  28.50m  26.77m  27.13m      
 37 Jordan Bonilla               Caltech                 27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  24.30m  24.74m  27.30m      
 38 Dan McCollum                 Westmont                24.77m      81-03 
      22.87m  FOUL  24.77m  FOUL      
 -- Noah Winnick                 Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Woodruff            Unattached              65.77m     215-09 
      58.17m  65.77m  65.67m  61.78m      
  2 Brent Lagace                 Unattached              65.53m     215-00 
      FOUL  65.02m  63.62m  65.53m       
  3 Lance Walkington             Unattached              59.70m     195-10 
      58.22m  59.65m  59.70m  59.41m      
  4 Thomas Gore-Schreck          Unattached              57.99m     190-03 
      56.06m  55.48m  55.40m  57.99m       
  5 Damani Brown                 Unattached              55.69m     182-08 
      50.00m  50.07m  55.69m  54.86m      
  6 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah           55.03m     180-06 
      54.45m  48.26m  FOUL  55.03m       
  7 Karnell Grimes               CSU Bakersfield         54.96m     180-04 
      48.34m  50.12m  54.96m  FOUL      
  8 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                54.68m     179-05 
      54.35m  54.68m  FOUL  54.10m      
  9 David Perez                  Cal Poly Pomona         53.81m     176-06 
      53.51m  FOUL  53.81m  FOUL      
 10 Chris Bode                   Redlands                53.61m     175-11 
      53.53m  53.61m  53.57m  50.18m       
 11 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            53.59m     175-10 
      53.59m  FOUL  49.75m  51.77m      
 12 Daniel Hernandez             Unattached              53.12m     174-03 
      53.12m  47.31m  51.04m  FOUL      
 13 Travis Vandegriff            UC San Diego            51.22m     168-00 
      44.39m  51.22m  50.46m  47.75m      
 14 Josh Bateman                 Southern Utah           50.71m     166-04 
      42.51m  50.71m  FOUL  44.21m      
 15 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                49.64m     162-10 
      47.26m  49.64m  48.91m  46.29m      
 16 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           49.54m     162-06 
      44.84m  46.67m  49.30m  49.54m      
 17 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                47.54m     156-00 
      43.10m  43.67m  47.54m  44.63m      
 18 Brian Luc                    Cal Poly Pomona         47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Peter Zippi                  Westmont                47.01m     154-03 
      39.74m  44.03m  47.01m  45.52m       
 20 Roberto Alatorre             Unattached              45.75m     150-01 
      39.17m  38.51m  42.61m  45.75m      
 21 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached              45.69m     149-11 
      43.48m  FOUL  FOUL  45.69m       
 22 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  45.42m      
 23 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne                45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.21m  45.27m       
 24 Josh Maffei                  CSU San Marcos          44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  44.06m  43.72m  43.82m      
 25 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 44.44m     145-10 
      41.12m  43.88m  FOUL  44.44m      
 26 Dan McCollum                 Westmont                42.94m     140-10 
      36.63m  40.48m  38.98m  42.94m      
 27 Josh Naon                    Claremont-M-S           42.81m     140-05 
      42.16m  41.09m  42.81m  FOUL      
 28 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          42.66m     139-11 
      38.76m  42.66m  FOUL  42.61m      
 29 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne                42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  FOUL  37.24m  39.61m      
 30 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                42.26m     138-08 
      41.46m  FOUL  42.26m  41.49m      
 31 Joseph Miller                Westmont                40.90m     134-02 
      40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Carlos Ramirez               La Verne                40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  FOUL  31.84m  35.91m      
 33 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                39.82m     130-08 
      36.77m  36.07m  39.82m  34.14m      
 34 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                39.07m     128-02 
      35.83m  37.05m  38.45m  39.07m      
 35 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              39.01m     128-00 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  39.01m      
 36 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific          38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  37.19m  37.27m  36.12m      
 37 Seth Grotelueschen           Westmont                38.32m     125-09 
      35.44m  37.37m  38.32m  35.88m      
 38 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                37.94m     124-06 
      35.34m  36.77m  37.94m  34.69m      
 39 Jacob Radeski                Occidental              37.83m     124-01 
      36.78m  34.45m  35.15m  37.83m      
 40 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific          36.10m     118-05 
      27.47m  34.04m  36.10m  32.34m      
 41 Zach Bartley                 Fresno Pacific          35.81m     117-06 
            29.85m  35.81m       
 42 Justin Ferra                 U.S. Paralympics        32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  26.55m  30.65m      
 43 Hagan Landry                 U.S. Paralympics        31.82m     104-05 
      27.71m  31.82m  31.56m  31.41m      
 44 Jordan Bonilla               Caltech                 31.81m     104-04 
      25.92m  31.05m  FOUL  31.81m      
 45 Cody Jones (Usp-Disc)        Cal Lutheran            31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  24.59m  31.37m  25.32m      
 46 Anthony Osherow              Whittier                29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  FOUL  29.38m  29.75m      
 47 Iain Laufer                  Claremont-M-S           26.77m      87-10 
      23.37m  FOUL  26.77m  24.62m      
 48 Justin Rickert               U.S. Paralympics        25.48m      83-07 
      FOUL  23.32m  FOUL  25.48m      
 49 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                20.72m      68-00 
      20.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics         9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.20m  9.03m  9.14m       
  2 Scott Winkler              M U.S. Paralympics         9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.96m  8.62m  8.72m  9.31m      
  3 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics         7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.82m  7.88m  7.76m  7.57m      
  4 Angela Madsen              W U.S. Paralympics         6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.60m  6.96m  6.75m  6.40m      
  5 Ce-Ce Mazyck               W U.S. Paralympics         6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.35m  6.07m  6.31m  6.40m      
  6 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics         6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.09m  6.06m  6.25m  6.19m      
  7 Cassie Mitchell            W U.S. Paralympics         5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.59m  5.35m  5.67m  5.82m      
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnnie Williams           M U.S. Paralympics        32.22m     105-08 
      30.19m  30.68m  30.50m  32.22m       
  2 Cassie Mitchell            W U.S. Paralympics        12.79m      41-11 
      12.79m  12.11m  FOUL  12.14m        
  3 Amy Simmons                W U.S. Paralympics        11.29m      37-00 
      10.16m  11.16m  11.29m  10.98m       
  4 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics         5.17m      16-11 
      4.64m  5.11m  5.07m  5.17m       
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnnie Williams           M U.S. Paralympics        25.52m      83-09 
      24.27m  21.62m  23.96m  25.52m       
  2 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        25.47m      83-07 
      25.47m  22.99m  25.36m  22.30m       
  3 Amy Simmons                W U.S. Paralympics        10.94m      35-11 
      10.85m  10.94m  FOUL  9.83m